Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Blue Mountain 2018 SG Camp Morning - Single Crs, Best
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Resort
2/6/2018 10:00 AM

BMR Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 2002 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 2002 BMRA Greloch Weston 55.60 (1) 55.83 (2) 55.60 (1) 
2 80 2002 SRRC Gonder Aiden 55.82 (2) 55.74 (1) 55.74 (2) 
3 20 2002 EMSC McDermott Anna DSQ 56.20 (1) 56.20 (1) 
4 42 2002 WTSEF Howard Alexandra 56.32 (1) 57.68 (2) 56.32 (2) 
5 84 2002 BMRA Young Matthew DSQ 57.65 (3) 57.65 (3) 
6 71 2002 WPRC King Samuel 58.37 (3) 57.86 (4) 57.86 (4) 
7 83 2002 BMRA Yen T.Grant 59.07 (5) 58.55 (5) 58.55 (5) 
8 70 2002 WTSEF Block Maximillian 58.79 (4) 59.39 (6) 58.79 (6) 
9 65 2002 BMRA Maslo Maximilian 1:00.27 (6) 1:01.40 (8) 1:00.27 (7) 
10 79 2002 SRRC Waldman Andrew 1:01.08 (7) 1:00.80 (7) 1:00.80 (8) 
11 24 2002 WPRC ROST SLOAN 1:01.02 (2) 1:01.27 (3) 1:01.02 (3) 
12 16 2002 LMRT Crute Zoe 1:01.41 (3) 1:02.43 (4) 1:01.41 (4) 
13 18 2002 WPRC Pottinger Riley 1:02.90 (4) 1:03.94 (5) 1:02.90 (5) 
14 17 2002 LMRT Orenstein Alexandr 1:04.54 (5) 1:06.15 (7) 1:04.54 (6) 
15 14 2002 LMRT Bravo Isabella 1:05.07 (6) DNF 1:05.07 (7) 
16 32 2002 BMRA Sellards Melissa 1:05.50 (7) 1:06.95 (9) 1:05.50 (8) 
17 40 2002 JFRT Mehallo Kelsey 1:12.70 (10) 1:05.99 (6) 1:05.99 (9) 
18 13 2002 WPRC Klein Anna DNF 1:06.30 (8) 1:06.30 (10) 
19 29 2002 SRRC Bennett Madelynn 1:07.72 (8) 1:09.76 (11) 1:07.72 (11) 
20 11 2002 WPRC Honig Samantha 1:10.33 (9) 1:09.58 (10) 1:09.58 (12) 
21 19 2002 SRRC Treherne Teaghan 1:13.77 (11) 1:18.50 (12) 1:13.77 (13) 
 
CLASS : 2003 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 2003 BMRA Kistler Erin 55.63 (1) 53.36 (1) 53.36 (1) 
2 68 2003 HVRC Castracani Nicolas 54.00 (1) 54.34 (1) 54.00 (1) 
3 73 2003 WPRC Wandel Elijah 56.66 (2) 57.71 (2) 56.66 (2) 
4 82 2003 JFRT Farley Colin 1:00.18 (7) 58.66 (3) 58.66 (3) 
5 85 2003 BMRA Combs Christian 58.68 (3) 59.82 (5) 58.68 (4) 
6 76 2003 LMRT Shojaei Ryan 59.15 (4) 1:00.97 (7) 59.15 (5) 
7 66 2003 WPRC Freudenberg Sam 59.34 (5) 1:01.22 (8) 59.34 (6) 
8 69 2003 DCWST Morris Gregory 59.67 (6) 59.69 (4) 59.67 (7) 
9 81 2003 EMSC Kwiecinski George 1:00.33 (8) 1:00.09 (6) 1:00.09 (8) 
10 27 2003 WPRC Carlson Elena DNF 1:00.63 (2) 1:00.63 (2) 
11 33 2003 BMRA Young Giovanna 1:02.03 (2) 1:00.92 (3) 1:00.92 (3) 
12 86 2003 SRRC Aderholt Dylan 1:04.06 (10) 1:02.37 (9) 1:02.37 (9) 
13 12 2003 WPRC Talanova Katerina 1:02.55 (3) 1:02.85 (4) 1:02.55 (4) 
14 36 2003 BMRA Robbins Quinn 1:02.97 (4) 1:03.98 (5) 1:02.97 (5) 
15 25 2003 JFRT Hulme Stephanie 1:03.47 (5) 1:04.43 (6) 1:03.47 (6) 
16 35 2003 TMART Fonash Nina 1:03.53 (6) DNF 1:03.53 (7) 
17 78 2003 WPRC Smiga Jake 1:03.65 (9) 1:04.95 (11) 1:03.65 (10) 
18 67 2003 LMRT Fretes Mateo 1:04.20 (11) 1:04.45 (10) 1:04.20 (11) 
19 23 2003 WPRC Jacobs Jaclyn 1:05.68 (7) 1:05.86 (7) 1:05.68 (8) 
20 31 2003 DCWST Yoder Jaclyn 1:06.33 (8) 1:09.03 (10) 1:06.33 (9) 
21 72 2003 SRRC Kostelac Joe 1:06.70 (12) 1:06.46 (12) 1:06.46 (12) 
22 22 2003 WTSEF Pifer Zoe 1:07.13 (9) 1:06.87 (8) 1:06.87 (10) 
23 30 2003 JFRT Rosenthal Maya Sho 1:11.71 (12) 1:07.07 (9) 1:07.07 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 2:37:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved