Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 Individual¹
Boys U 8 Individual¹
Boys U8 slalom Team¹
Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹
Girls U10 Team Slalo¹
Boys U10 Boys Team S¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
NWR Birch U8 and U10 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Girls U8 Team Result¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/4/2018               Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 
 
Current Class : U8 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 U8 Ruby Buttleman 49.38 (12 51.14 (9) 1:40.52 (9) 1 * 
27 U8 Liza Schramski 53.64 (19 54.01 (15 1:47.65 (16) 2 * 
19 U8 Paige Lober 52.55 (18 55.52 (19 1:48.07 (18) 3 * 
23 U8 Greta Grueber 54.73 (23 58.75 (26 1:53.48 (24) 5 
31 U8 Meredith Coco 1:10.96 (39 1:09.64 (34 2:20.60 (36) 14 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 U8 Elyse Belyea 55.84 (25 1:02.64 (29 1:58.48 (27) 7 * 
21 U8 Maggie Gano 1:00.18 (32 1:06.02 (31 2:06.20 (30) 8 * 
29 U8 Fiina McDowell 1:06.61 (36 1:10.33 (36 2:16.94 (34) 12 * 
25 U8 Quinn Lumbrezer 1:07.79 (37 1:13.77 (39 2:21.56 (38) 15 
5 U8 Ella Adams 1:12.54 (40 1:13.46 (38 2:26.00 (39) 16 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 U8 Ava Somers 54.28 (22 58.31 (25 1:52.59 (22) 4 * 
17 U8 Helena Harris 1:02.78 (33 1:06.65 (32 2:09.43 (32) 10 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
 
Team : NASA Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 U8 Riley Bishop 58.59 (28 58.91 (27 1:57.50 (26) 6 * 
18 U8 Avery Martin 58.75 (30 1:08.02 (33 2:06.77 (31) 9 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 
 
Team : HAT Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 U8 Brooke Osborn 1:05.64 (34 1:10.65 (37 2:16.29 (33) 11 * 
3 U8 Mackenzie Uppal 1:06.48 (35 1:23.27 (40 2:29.75 (40) 17 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
 
Team : ASA Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 U8 Audrey Eggers 1:09.16 (38 1:09.79 (35 2:18.95 (35) 13 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 27 * 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:14:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved