Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 Individual¹
Girls U8 Team Result¹
Boys U8 slalom Team¹
Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹
Girls U10 Team Slalo¹
Boys U10 Boys Team S¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
NWR Birch U8 and U10 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Boys U 8 Individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                     Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U8 NNR Calen Galbraith 44.66 (11) 45.85 (10) 1:30.51 (9) 
2 58 U8 HRT Kaden Bowman 48.00 (14) 48.93 (14) 1:36.93 (13) 
3 14 U8 XLR8 Zeeshan Nakadar 53.29 (24) 50.76 (18) 1:44.05 (18) 
4 32 U8 XLR8 Jakob Murray 58.60 (37) 46.79 (12) 1:45.39 (19) 
5 60 U8 GTSC Wyman Collins 53.12 (23) 52.90 (24) 1:46.02 (21) 
6 2 U8 ASA Larson Dyste 52.60 (21) 56.18 (30) 1:48.78 (24) 
7 20 U8 GTSC Jack Plummer 55.44 (30) 54.55 (29) 1:49.99 (27) 
8 54 U8 GTSC Joshua Collins 55.91 (34) 57.61 (32) 1:53.52 (31) 
9 4 U8 GTSC Maddox Gerber 54.75 (27) 1:00.04 (38) 1:54.79 (32) 
10 34 U8 NNR Cole Whitener 55.89 (33) 59.98 (37) 1:55.87 (33) 
11 56 U8 HRT Milo Thomas 57.80 (35) 1:00.94 (39) 1:58.74 (34) 
12 30 U8 XLR8 Jeffrey Lindsey 54.20 (26) 1:05.32 (45) 1:59.52 (35) 
13 6 U8 HAT William Shepler 1:00.45 (39) 59.44 (33) 1:59.89 (36) 
14 44 U8 NNR Bennett Galbraith 1:02.17 (41) 59.89 (36) 2:02.06 (38) 
15 42 U8 HRT Gabe Love 1:01.49 (40) 1:01.35 (41) 2:02.84 (39) 
16 40 U8 GTSC Mac Barrett 1:08.37 (45) 1:04.46 (44) 2:12.83 (41) 
17 52 U8 HRT Baylor Mazzola 1:06.98 (44) 1:06.73 (46) 2:13.71 (42) 
18 50 U8 GTSC Asher Schwartz 1:05.22 (43) 1:09.19 (47) 2:14.41 (43) 
19 36 U8 HRT Brooks Kujan 1:12.18 (47) 1:10.09 (48) 2:22.27 (44) 
20 28 U8 HAT Dominic Mazzola 1:11.62 (46) 1:13.63 (50) 2:25.25 (45) 
21 48 U8 HRT Blaise Lumbrezer 1:21.24 (50) 1:11.51 (49) 2:32.75 (46) 
22 16 U8 HRT Alexander Kurjan 1:21.15 (49) 1:17.23 (52) 2:38.38 (47) 
23 22 U8 ASA Garrett Eggers DNS 1:01.66 (42) 
24 12 U8 NNR Teddy Deegan DNS 1:03.90 (43) 
25 38 U8 GTSC Nickolas Kuberski DSQ 1:21.95 (53) 
26 8 U8 HRT Arden Graetz DNS DNS 
27 62 U8 HRT Esch Graetz DNS DNS 
28 10 U8 NASA Alec Johnson DNS DNS 
29 26 U8 NASA Kellen Martin 1:16.71 (48) DSQ 
30 46 U8 GTSC Adrien Wierzba 1:48.67 (51) DSQ 
31 U8 HAT Ghost Racer 
32 U8 ASA Ghost Racer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:14:21 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved