Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 Individual¹
Girls U8 Team Result¹
Boys U 8 Individual¹
Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹
Girls U10 Team Slalo¹
Boys U10 Boys Team S¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
NWR Birch U8 and U10 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Boys U8 slalom Team¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/4/2018               Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 
 
Current Class : U8 
 
Team : XLR8 Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 U8 Zeeshan Nakadar 53.29 (24 50.76 (18 1:44.05 (18) 3 * 
32 U8 Jakob Murray 58.60 (37 46.79 (12 1:45.39 (19) 4 * 
30 U8 Jeffrey Lindsey 54.20 (26 1:05.32 (45 1:59.52 (35) 12 * 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 U8 Wyman Collins 53.12 (23 52.90 (24 1:46.02 (21) 5 * 
20 U8 Jack Plummer 55.44 (30 54.55 (29 1:49.99 (27) 7 * 
54 U8 Joshua Collins 55.91 (34 57.61 (32 1:53.52 (31) 8 * 
4 U8 Maddox Gerber 54.75 (27 1:00.04 (38 1:54.79 (32) 9 
40 U8 Mac Barrett 1:08.37 (45 1:04.46 (44 2:12.83 (41) 16 
50 U8 Asher Schwartz 1:05.22 (43 1:09.19 (47 2:14.41 (43) 18 
38 U8 Nickolas Kuberski DSQ 1:21.95 (53 33 
46 U8 Adrien Wierzba 1:48.67 (51 DSQ 33 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 U8 Calen Galbraith 44.66 (11 45.85 (10 1:30.51 (9) 1 * 
34 U8 Cole Whitener 55.89 (33 59.98 (37 1:55.87 (33) 10 * 
44 U8 Bennett Galbraith 1:02.17 (41 59.89 (36 2:02.06 (38) 14 * 
12 U8 Teddy Deegan DNS 1:03.90 (43 33 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 U8 Kaden Bowman 48.00 (14 48.93 (14 1:36.93 (13) 2 * 
56 U8 Milo Thomas 57.80 (35 1:00.94 (39 1:58.74 (34) 11 * 
42 U8 Gabe Love 1:01.49 (40 1:01.35 (41 2:02.84 (39) 15 * 
52 U8 Baylor Mazzola 1:06.98 (44 1:06.73 (46 2:13.71 (42) 17 
36 U8 Brooks Kujan 1:12.18 (47 1:10.09 (48 2:22.27 (44) 19 
48 U8 Blaise Lumbrezer 1:21.24 (50 1:11.51 (49 2:32.75 (46) 21 
16 U8 Alexander Kurjan 1:21.15 (49 1:17.23 (52 2:38.38 (47) 22 
8 U8 Arden Graetz DNS DNS 33 
62 U8 Esch Graetz DNS DNS 33 
 
Team : HAT Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 U8 William Shepler 1:00.45 (39 59.44 (33 1:59.89 (36) 13 * 
28 U8 Dominic Mazzola 1:11.62 (46 1:13.63 (50 2:25.25 (45) 20 * 
U8 Ghost Racer 33 * 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:13:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved