Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 Individual¹
Girls U8 Team Result¹
Boys U 8 Individual¹
Boys U8 slalom Team¹
Girls U10 Team Slalo¹
Boys U10 Boys Team S¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
NWR Birch U8 and U10 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                     Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 271 U10 GTSC Quinn Gerber 39.91 (2) 42.76 (1) 1:22.67 (1) 
2 55 U10 GTSC Avery Plummer 39.51 (1) 43.77 (2) 1:23.28 (2) 
3 33 U10 GTSC Sarah Shapiro 42.08 (3) 46.49 (5) 1:28.57 (3) 
4 75 U10 HRT Teaghan Gorsline 43.13 (4) 46.32 (4) 1:29.45 (4) 
5 57 U10 HRT Marcaire Kudary 44.61 (5) 50.06 (8) 1:34.67 (5) 
6 43 U10 NNR Lizzie Bassett 46.50 (6) 49.09 (7) 1:35.59 (6) 
7 69 U10 HRT Sophie Adams 47.09 (7) 49.00 (6) 1:36.09 (7) 
8 67 U10 GTSC Summer Lewandowski 48.70 (10) 51.18 (10) 1:39.88 (8) 
9 73 U10 GTSC Ellie Cox 48.39 (9) 52.60 (11) 1:40.99 (10) 
10 47 U10 GTSC Bridget Raven 47.94 (8) 53.99 (14) 1:41.93 (11) 
11 49 U10 HRT Chloe Colliver 50.48 (13) 53.19 (12) 1:43.67 (12) 
12 59 U10 NNR Josie Kolka 48.95 (11) 55.05 (17) 1:44.00 (13) 
13 53 U10 NNR Piper Chafee 50.94 (14) 54.99 (16) 1:45.93 (14) 
14 51 U10 NASA Aleah Blackmore 52.31 (15) 53.75 (13) 1:46.06 (15) 
15 39 U10 HRT Sarah Black 52.51 (17) 55.36 (18) 1:47.87 (17) 
16 37 U10 HAT Elise Markham 52.48 (16) 57.48 (23) 1:49.96 (19) 
17 41 U10 NASA Mackenzie Bishop 54.96 (24) 56.63 (20) 1:51.59 (20) 
18 63 U10 HRT Margaret Pryde 54.15 (21) 58.26 (24) 1:52.41 (21) 
19 35 U10 GTSC Ellery Pfannenstei 56.44 (26) 57.00 (21) 1:53.44 (23) 
20 65 U10 NNR Drew Bowman 58.66 (29) 57.28 (22) 1:55.94 (25) 
21 71 U10 NNR Reagan Kelso 58.03 (27) 1:02.28 (28) 2:00.31 (28) 
22 45 U10 XLR8 Sana Nakadar 59.77 (31) 1:03.24 (30) 2:03.01 (29) 
23 77 U10 NNR Atalya Miller 54.14 (20) 1:26.86 (41) 2:21.00 (37) 
24 61 U10 GTSC Nora Buttleman DSQ 45.54 (3) 
25 U10 NASA Ghost Racer 
26 U10 HAT Ghost Racer 
27 U10 HAT Ghost Racer 
28 U10 XLR8 Ghost Racer 
29 U10 XLR8 Ghost Racer 
30 U10 ASA Ghost Racer 
31 U10 ASA Ghost Racer 
32 U10 ASA Ghost Racer 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:13:02 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved