Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 Individual¹
Girls U8 Team Result¹
Boys U 8 Individual¹
Boys U8 slalom Team¹
Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹
Boys U10 Boys Team S¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
NWR Birch U8 and U10 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Girls U10 Team Slalo¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/4/2018               Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 
 
Current Class : U10 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
271 U10 Quinn Gerber 39.91 (2) 42.76 (1) 1:22.67 (1) 1 * 
55 U10 Avery Plummer 39.51 (1) 43.77 (2) 1:23.28 (2) 2 * 
33 U10 Sarah Shapiro 42.08 (3) 46.49 (5) 1:28.57 (3) 3 * 
67 U10 Summer Lewandowski 48.70 (10 51.18 (10 1:39.88 (8) 8 
73 U10 Ellie Cox 48.39 (9) 52.60 (11 1:40.99 (10) 9 
47 U10 Bridget Raven 47.94 (8) 53.99 (14 1:41.93 (11) 10 
35 U10 Ellery Pfannenstei 56.44 (26 57.00 (21 1:53.44 (23) 19 
61 U10 Nora Buttleman DSQ 45.54 (3) 33 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 16.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
75 U10 Teaghan Gorsline 43.13 (4) 46.32 (4) 1:29.45 (4) 4 * 
57 U10 Marcaire Kudary 44.61 (5) 50.06 (8) 1:34.67 (5) 5 * 
69 U10 Sophie Adams 47.09 (7) 49.00 (6) 1:36.09 (7) 7 * 
49 U10 Chloe Colliver 50.48 (13 53.19 (12 1:43.67 (12) 11 
39 U10 Sarah Black 52.51 (17 55.36 (18 1:47.87 (17) 15 
63 U10 Margaret Pryde 54.15 (21 58.26 (24 1:52.41 (21) 18 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
43 U10 Lizzie Bassett 46.50 (6) 49.09 (7) 1:35.59 (6) 6 * 
59 U10 Josie Kolka 48.95 (11 55.05 (17 1:44.00 (13) 12 * 
53 U10 Piper Chafee 50.94 (14 54.99 (16 1:45.93 (14) 13 * 
65 U10 Drew Bowman 58.66 (29 57.28 (22 1:55.94 (25) 20 
71 U10 Reagan Kelso 58.03 (27 1:02.28 (28 2:00.31 (28) 21 
77 U10 Atalya Miller 54.14 (20 1:26.86 (41 2:21.00 (37) 23 
 
Team : NASA Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 U10 Aleah Blackmore 52.31 (15 53.75 (13 1:46.06 (15) 14 * 
41 U10 Mackenzie Bishop 54.96 (24 56.63 (20 1:51.59 (20) 17 * 
U10 Ghost Racer 33 * 
 
Team : HAT Total Points : 82.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 U10 Elise Markham 52.48 (16 57.48 (23 1:49.96 (19) 16 * 
U10 Ghost Racer 33 * 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:12:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved