Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls U8 Individual¹
Girls U8 Team Result¹
Boys U 8 Individual¹
Boys U8 slalom Team¹
Girls U10 Slalom Ind¹
Girls U10 Team Slalo¹
Boys U10 Individual¹
NWR Birch U8 and U10 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2018 12:00 PM

Boys U10 Boys Team S¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/4/2018               Page 1 
 
NWR Birch 2018 
 
Current Class : U10 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
116 U10 Brock Lewandowki 34.47 (1) 37.22 (2) 1:11.69 (1) 1 * 
128 U10 Dane Lewandowski 35.83 (2) 39.27 (3) 1:15.10 (2) 2 * 
122 U10 Cameron Lewandowsk 36.68 (3) 40.85 (4) 1:17.53 (3) 3 * 
66 U10 Rocco Elkins 43.03 (7) 36.93 (1) 1:19.96 (4) 4 
94 U10 Liam Wierzba 40.18 (5) 43.58 (7) 1:23.76 (6) 6 
80 U10 Theo Jacks 44.84 (12 51.02 (19 1:35.86 (12) 11 
106 U10 Hans Grueber 49.74 (18 51.25 (20 1:40.99 (16) 14 
132 U10 August Schwartz 1:00.13 (38 1:01.02 (40 2:01.15 (37) 24 
 
Team : ASA Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 U10 Corbin Bogard 38.86 (4) 42.64 (6) 1:21.50 (5) 5 * 
64 U10 Brady Roggenbeck 43.84 (9) 42.21 (5) 1:26.05 (7) 7 * 
104 U10 Kawai West 49.29 (17 51.79 (22 1:41.08 (17) 15 * 
92 U10 Benjamin Dyste 50.66 (19 59.78 (35 1:50.44 (29) 22 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
98 U10 Brady Mohr 43.76 (8) 44.61 (8) 1:28.37 (8) 8 * 
118 U10 Gage Walter 44.28 (10 48.51 (13 1:32.79 (10) 9 * 
124 U10 Judd Davis 52.82 (22 53.00 (25 1:45.82 (20) 16 * 
84 U10 Matthew Minor 58.27 (36 51.76 (21 1:50.03 (28) 21 
110 U10 Grady Rousse DNS DNS 38 
70 U10 Grayden Love 52.06 (20 DSQ 38 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
112 U10 Taylor Keiswetter 46.70 (13 46.68 (11 1:33.38 (11) 10 * 
130 U10 Christopher Keiswe 55.50 (31 53.32 (27 1:48.82 (25) 19 * 
134 U10 Lukas Nemec 55.39 (29 56.33 (31 1:51.72 (30) 23 * 
72 U10 Conner Breckenfeld DSQ 45.76 (9) 38 
86 U10 Henry Dundon DNS 1:14.49 (51 38 
100 U10 Mick Galbraith DNS DNS 38 
120 U10 Connoer Kranig DNS DNS 38 
126 U10 Steven Ozenberger DNS DNS 38 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 12:11:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved