Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
MARA GS Qualifierr - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/4/2018 9:30 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MARA GS QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:15 2/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 100 GACP Borrin, Eli 58.62  
2 70 GACP Hughes, Jeremy 58.22  
3 82 CVA Morris, Thomas 58.02  
4 108 CVA Thompson, Matthew 57.19  
5 109 SPRT Gandt, Owen 56.71  
6 98 CVA Scott, Gibson 56.40  
7 84 GACP Coombs, Alexander 55.86  
8 104 KHSC Erb, Christopher 55.85  
9 74 GACP MacDonald, Jacob 55.71  
10 77 GACP Rivard, Kyle 55.69  
11 66 GACP Forsgren, Lars 55.64  
12 79 CVA Keller, Benjamin 55.50  
13 113 GACP Johnson, Caleb 55.44  
14 94 GACP Colby, Justin 55.20  
15 86 GACP O`Brien, Sean 54.88  
16 88 KHSC Bell, Isaac 54.59  
17 72 GACP Godomsky, Joseph 54.52  
18 57 GACP Poisson, Mason 54.02  
19 73 CVA Noyes, Albert 53.92  
20 65 CVA Thompson, Sam 53.70  
21 69 CVA Lathrop, Killian 53.67  
22 112 CVA Geikie, Ian 53.39  
23 55 CVA Manahan, Aidan 53.08  
24 64 GACP GALLUZZO, Joshua 53.00  
25 63 CVA Anderson, Michael 52.96  
26 59 GACP CURTIS, Drew 52.22  
27 52 CVA Jones, Dow 51.82  
28 58 CVA Kearing, Luke 51.61  
29 51 CBC Calarco, Matthew 49.99  
30 120 GACP Parys, Maxx 49.81  
31 95 KHSC McKee, Robert 58.63  
32 83 GACP Hamson, Shea 58.83  
33 96 CVA Mangini, Alexander 58.92  
34 92 CVA Harrigan, Samuel 59.01  
35 116 CVA Labbe, Caleb 59.53  
36 99 SPRT Flynn, Jack 59.89  
37 103 SPRT Schwartz, Jay Oli 1:00.19  
38 93 SPRT Schwartz, Nichola 1:00.60  
39 101 CVA Holmes, Harrison 1:00.84  
40 110 GACP Lockwood, Asher 1:00.88  
41 114 CVA Closuit, Christop 1:01.34  
42 105 GACP Tweedale, Sam 1:02.78  
43 111 GACP Gunther, Matthew 1:02.92  
44 54 UMF Davis, Taylor DNF  
45 56 CVA Jacobs, Ben DNF  
46 67 CVA Woolston, Tyler DNF  
47 75 KHSC Frampton, Michael DNF  
48 76 GACP Adey, Benjamin DNF  
49 78 CVA Diianni, Luca DNF  
50 80 GACP Baribeau, Alex DNF  
51 81 CVA Ginder, Gabriel DNF  
52 87 GACP Avery, Sergey DNF  
53 89 SPRT Davis, Logan DNF  
54 106 CVA Thompson, Christopher DNF  
55 107 KHSC Bell, Jordan DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved