Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/4/2018 10:00 AM

Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom at Lost valley 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 85 
2 86 
3 91 
4 92 
5 104 
6 105 
7 108 
8 109 
9 S73 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 S48 U10F CVA Lucia Littlefield 28.37 (74) 28.38 (80) 56.75 (71) 
2 S54 U10F GACP Audrey Abelson 28.54 (78) 28.58 (82) 57.12 (72) 
3 S37 U10F GACP Farley Ordway 28.27 (72) 29.37 (85) 57.64 (75) 
4 S44 U10F SPRT Reese Gandt 28.96 (82) 30.31 (93) 59.27 (82) 
5 S47 U10F CVA Riley Davis 30.88 (96) 31.18 (97) 1:02.06 (91) 
6 S24 U10F CVA Ashlyn Poirier 30.66 (94) 32.71 (109 1:03.37 (97) 
7 S29 U10F CVA Luise Rueter 32.95 (116 31.90 (100 1:04.85 (100 
8 S55 U10F KH Phoebe Bell 33.42 (118 33.20 (111 1:06.62 (102 
9 S50 U10F GACP Adelaide Deihl 32.88 (115 34.62 (118 1:07.50 (105 
10 S56 U10F CVA Madison OBrien 32.46 (109 35.26 (123 1:07.72 (106 
11 S26 U10F SPRT Grace Tucker 33.60 (120 34.89 (120 1:08.49 (109 
12 S45 U10F CSB Olive Walker 34.10 (122 34.44 (117 1:08.54 (110 
13 S25 U10F CSB Hailey Marquis 32.53 (111 36.91 (130 1:09.44 (113 
14 S35 U10F KH Lena Hannon 34.90 (127 35.94 (126 1:10.84 (118 
15 S52 U10F CSB Brynn Newsom 36.94 (148 35.94 (126 1:12.88 (127 
16 S38 U10F SPRT Casidhe Madsen 36.65 (143 37.64 (141 1:14.29 (131 
17 S36 U10F GACP Cece Fremont 36.62 (142 39.41 (152 1:16.03 (137 
18 S32 U10F PVSC Sierra Kuhn 38.80 (162 38.17 (145 1:16.97 (141 
19 S49 U10F SPRT Lila Beck 37.23 (151 39.87 (154 1:17.10 (142 
20 S27 U10F SPRT Jaelyn Masterson 39.02 (163 39.02 (151 1:18.04 (145 
21 S51 U10F MARC Elsa Janicki 39.98 (168 38.11 (144 1:18.09 (146 
22 S31 U10F CSB Amelia Mills 40.16 (169 38.37 (146 1:18.53 (147 
23 S33 U10F CSB Olive Conover 37.89 (154 45.25 (164 1:23.14 (153 
24 S41 U10F SPRT Sophia Hobey 44.32 (172 41.68 (160 1:26.00 (154 
25 S43 U10F GACP Margo Hesson 33.21 (117 1:00.04 (170 1:33.25 (155 
26 S40 U10F SPRT Madison Murray 46.12 (174 47.33 (167 1:33.45 (156 
27 S57 U10F VRT Madelein Martin DNF 33.60 (114 
28 S28 U10F GACP Devin Stanton 33.48 (119 DSQ 
29 S53 U10F PVSC Addison Milligan 34.12 (123 DSQ 
30 S42 U10F GACP Ella Morse 34.93 (128 DSQ 
31 S46 U10F CSB Estelle Chase 38.64 (161 DSQ 
32 S23 U10F SPRT Hazel Mmartin 
33 S30 U10F GACP Grace Goff 
34 S34 U10F CVA Taylor Carr 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 3:41:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved