Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Belleayre Ski Center GS Male Alpine Div - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Ski Center
2/4/2018 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Ski Center 
Male Alpine Giant Slalom 2/04/18 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 171 A SIT Alexander Manzari 1:02.50 (1) 1:02.44 (1) 2:04.94 (1) 
2 58 A UPEN Liam Cook 1:03.75 (3) 1:03.83 (4) 2:07.58 (2) 
3 11 A LAFY Charlie Kelly 1:03.98 (4) 1:03.66 (3) 2:07.64 (3) 
4 12 A LAFY Ben Mallinger 1:04.35 (5) 1:03.38 (2) 2:07.73 (4) 
5 95 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 1:05.87 (8) 1:04.89 (5) 2:10.76 (5) 
6 94 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 1:06.30 (10) 1:05.31 (6) 2:11.61 (6) 
7 59 A UPEN Felix Bacchetta 1:05.95 (9) 1:05.86 (8) 2:11.81 (7) 
8 235 A CU Derek Wacks 1:06.74 (11) 1:05.44 (7) 2:12.18 (8) 
9 51 A LU Sean McCoy 1:05.70 (7) 1:06.90 (9) 2:12.60 (9) 
10 14 A LAFY Drew Carelton 1:06.94 (12) 1:07.64 (10) 2:14.58 (10) 
11 60 A UPEN Yann Pfitzer 1:07.59 (14) 1:07.80 (11) 2:15.39 (11) 
12 151 A RUT Jackson Luis 1:09.35 (16) 1:09.24 (12) 2:18.59 (12) 
13 174 A SIT Jesse Stevenson 1:10.60 (17) 1:10.80 (15) 2:21.40 (13) 
14 15 A LAFY Ben Shumark 1:12.04 (18) 1:09.83 (13) 2:21.87 (14) 
15 27 A USMA Sawyer Harkins 1:02.98 (2) 1:23.02 (23) 2:26.00 (15) 
16 61 A UPEN Justin Swirbul 1:12.97 (19) 1:14.01 (16) 2:26.98 (16) 
17 29 A USMA Gavin Felch 1:14.83 (22) 1:16.33 (17) 2:31.16 (17) 
18 175 A SIT Andrew OBrien 1:15.39 (23) 1:17.12 (18) 2:32.51 (18) 
19 50 A LU Elliot Scribner 1:16.36 (24) 1:19.76 (19) 2:36.12 (19) 
20 28 A USMA Drew Pieringer 1:13.15 (20) 1:26.53 (24) 2:39.68 (20) 
21 192 B SIT Chris Cowan 1:20.86 (26) 1:22.24 (21) 2:43.10 (21) 
22 62 A UPEN Josh Chubb 1:21.74 (27) 1:22.96 (22) 2:44.70 (22) 
23 16 B LAFY Kyle Street 1:23.30 (30) 1:21.45 (20) 2:44.75 (23) 
24 17 B LAFY Ben Surman 1:28.55 (32) 1:28.34 (25) 2:56.89 (24) 
25 201 B RUT Kevin Bonner 1:29.88 (34) 1:31.59 (26) 3:01.47 (25) 
26 64 B UPEN Frank Masuelli 1:31.03 (35) 1:33.66 (27) 3:04.69 (26) 
27 63 B UPEN Jack Smallwood 1:31.78 (36) 1:35.75 (28) 3:07.53 (27) 
28 236 A CU Michael Rovner 1:33.03 (37) 1:38.76 (30) 3:11.79 (28) 
29 194 B SIT Ryan Leary 1:40.60 (41) 1:42.45 (31) 3:23.05 (29) 
30 13 A LAFY Paul Polk DNF 1:10.02 (14) 
31 30 A USMA Jack Young DNF 1:36.84 (29) 
32 159 A DREX Anton Peschansky 1:09.15 (15) DNS 
33 152 A RUT Robert Frank 1:22.46 (29) DNS 
34 99 A FAIR Matthew Book 1:29.43 (33) DNS 
35 193 B SIT Yiannis Dongaris 1:34.81 (39) DNS 
36 161 A DREX Timofey Averianov¬† 1:36.87 (40) DNS 
37 160 A DREX Noah Marshall DNS DNS 
38 237 A CU Edward Salame DNS DNS 
39 173 A SIT Matt Morandi DNS DNS 
40 162 A DREX Christopher Hauff DNS DNS 
41 31 A USMA Justin Baker DNS DNS 
42 154 A RUT Matt Gillian DNS DNS 
43 98 B FAIR Adam Assarian DNS DNS 
44 155 B RUT Alex Borgo DNS DNS 
45 200 B RUT Richard Stoltzfus DNS DNS 
46 238 B CU Ernest Tan DNS DNS 
47 202 B RUT Nick Mcginnis DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 9:14:29 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved