Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Start List
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL MEN -- AM --SUNDAY - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/4/2018 9:30 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL MEN -- AM -- SUNDAY - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 2/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U10 ELD Dumont, Charles 56 76 U14 SUM Dalton, Nicolas  
2 5 U10 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 57 75 U14 ELD Metcalf, Miles  
3 4 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 58 74 U14 WPK Vincent, Jack  
4 3 U10 SUM Monte, Braeden 59 73 U14 ELD Terry, Griffin  
5 2 U10 SSP Mudgett-Furgueso 60 72 U14 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
6 17 U10 WPK Bundy, Cohen 61 71 U14 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
7 15 U10 WPK Horne, Jackson 62 70 U14 SUM Gillett, Everett  
8 14 U10 SSCV Lanning, Ryder 63 69 U14 SSP Welch, Charles  
9 13 U10 SSCV Edelmann, Ryan 64 68 U14 SSP Allen, Levi  
10 12 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjam 65 67 U14 WPK Neff, Kai  
11 11 U10 SSP Hall, William 66 66 U14 WPK Gillest, Garrett  
12 8 U10 null Dondlinger, Pete 67 65 U14 SUM Green, Michael  
13 7 U10 TBK McTigue, Finnega 68 64 U14 SUM Salem, Austin  
14 47 U12 SSP Laird, Nolan 69 63 U14 SSP Ryan, Colin  
15 46 U12 SSP Beauregard, Adri 70 100 U14 ELD Attiyeh, Michael  
16 45 U12 SUM Bosch, Benjamin 71 91 U14 ELD Rogers, Harry  
17 44 U12 SSCV Cohn, Jackson 72 90 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug  
18 43 U12 null Dondlinger, John 73 89 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
19 42 U12 SSP Lemaster, Troy 74 87 U14 ELD Haug, Stefan  
20 41 U12 ELD Kelly, Dylan 75 86 U14 WPK Byrum, Micah  
21 40 U12 SUM Deutschmann, Nic 76 85 U14 ELD Seng, Benjamin  
22 39 U12 ELD Klein, Noah 77 84 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles  
23 38 U12 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin 78 83 U14 ELD Parker, Kai  
24 37 U12 SSP Bradford, Nichol 79 82 U14 SUM Smith, Dylan  
25 36 U12 SUM Cook, Ryan 80 81 U14 SSP Sandvik, Erik  
26 34 U12 SSCV Arrigoni, Tim 81 79 U14 ELD Sammond, Connor  
27 33 U12 WPK Kick, Cameron 82 78 U14 ELD Masters, Paul  
28 31 U12 SSCV Strickler, Erik 83 77 U14 SUM Case, Joshua  
29 30 U12 SSCV Helen, August  
30 29 U12 SSCV Kullberger, Oliv  
31 28 U12 SSCV Hosea, Walker  
32 27 U12 SSP Zanni, Leonard  
33 26 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavia  
34 25 U12 SSP Adrian, Gage  
35 24 U12 SSP Beauregard, Cama  
36 23 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth  
37 22 U12 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
38 21 U12 SUM Gillett, Carter  
39 20 U12 SSCV Andrie, Henry  
40 19 U12 SSP Wither, Owen  
41 18 U12 SSCV Forstl, Andrew  
42 62 U12 SSP Gibson, Dietze  
43 61 U12 SSCV Jaerbyn, Lukas  
44 60 U12 SUM Cooledge, Carson  
45 59 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn  
46 58 U12 ELD Squires, Darian  
47 57 U12 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
48 56 U12 SSP Sherman, Harriso  
49 55 U12 SSP Lawton, Kade  
50 53 U12 SSCV Clubine, Drew  
51 52 U12 ELD Ambory, Austin  
52 51 U12 SUM Graper, Kaden  
53 50 U12 SUM Petkov, Alexande  
54 49 U12 SSP Bradford, Willem  
55 48 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Grays  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved