Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
2/4/2018 8:45 AM

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:45 / 11:45 2/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CU 23.24 YOUNG, Joseph 56 56 SFE 999.99 SCHLENZIG, Yannick  
2 2 UNM 15.78 BUSENGDAL, Vegard 57 57 SFE 999.99 LEHMAN, Benton  
3 3 MSU 24.73 BAKKE, Morten Unge 58 58 SFE 999.99 LEHMAN, Oliver  
4 4L CU 15.04 JOHANSEN, Ola Buer 59 59 SFE 999.99 MITCHELL, Jack  
5 5 MSU 12.69 DRILLER, Garret  
6 6 DU 19.80 SANTANIELLO, Nick  
7 7 DU 17.51 LEEVER, Alex  
8 8 WMC 21.38 BREU, Raffael  
9 9 MSU 25.14 DVORACEK, Addison  
10 10 UNM 22.21 GREIG, Rob  
11 11 AVSC 24.15 TORIBIO, Devon  
12 12 UNM 32.99 MOUGEL, Youri  
13 13 CU 22.20 LUUKKO, Max  
14 14 DU 17.58 KOGLER, Tobias  
15 15 DU 22.74 FARROW, Tanner  
16 16 CU 6.00 KETTERER, David  
17 17 WMC 19.77 VOELLO, Oskar Rosb  
18 18 UU 21.64 PHILP, Huston  
19 19 WMC 21.76 NIHTILA, Niklas  
20 20 WMC 21.77 BAARDSETH, Jeppe  
21 21 WMC 25.38 WAHL, Mikkel K.  
22 22 UU 28.15 GRASIC, Martin  
23 23 UU 25.85 WALCH, Linus  
24 24 UAA 25.91 UNTERBERGER, Domin  
25 25 UNM 28.12 KLEIN, Isak  
26 26 UNM 30.14 THEIS, Tyler  
27 27 SSP 22.26 ANDERSON, Tommy  
28 28 UAA 28.92 NACIUK, Anthony  
29 29 UU 35.03 SPROCK, Ty  
30 30 WMC 29.62 BERGER, Kristoffer  
31 31 MSU 30.96 CARRY, Patrick  
32 32 AVSC 36.79 KELSEY, Sky  
33 33 UU 35.75 DUPRATT, Samuel  
34 34 SSCV 27.29 KEANE, Jack  
35 35 UNM 37.87 BAROUNOS, Alex  
36 36 CU 23.97 MOYER, Bobby  
37 37 UAA 26.82 CRUZ, Erik  
38 38 UAA 28.80 SOETAERT, Michael  
39 39 AVSC 36.14 THROM, Benjamin  
40 40 SSCV 36.50 DILLING, Jacob  
41 41 SSCV 36.91 GILE, Bridger  
42 42 WMC 37.36 CHRAPEK, Adam  
43 43 UNM 41.66 VETH, Nicolas  
44 44 MSU 42.02 BELL, Jeffrey  
45 45 UAA 42.76 MCDONALD, Conor  
46 46 BSF 42.88 HAFERMAN, Eric  
47 47 CMC 45.27 AUDUNSSON, Kristin  
48 48 AVSC 47.44 VAN VUUREN, Arie  
49 49 CMC 51.00 BLACK, Graham  
50 50 AVSC 52.60 CORNELIUS, Cooper  
51 51 CMC 54.53 BLACK, Garett  
52 52 RMD 57.66 RODARTE, Luke  
53 53 CMC 58.66 JUNEAU, Tai  
54 54 CMC 67.05 GOSS, Harrison  
55 55 CMC 71.46 COLLINS, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved