Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
start order¹
USCSA - ACSC Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Timberline
2/4/2018 9:30 AM
Due to connectivity issues, we may not be live. Results will be posted ASAP

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Feb 4, 2018 
Timberline Women GS2 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 A PNST Derr Robin D 40.10 (2) 39.96 (1) 1:20.06 (1) 
2 8 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth 39.70 (1) 40.62 (2) 1:20.32 (2) 
3 7 A VU Oot Kelly O 41.95 (4) 41.74 (4) 1:23.69 (3) 
4 15 A PNST Flack Kelly F 40.96 (3) 43.03 (5) 1:23.99 (4) 
5 28 A PNST Salasin Devon S 42.79 (6) 41.29 (3) 1:24.08 (5) 
6 10 A VU Hedges Gabby H 43.34 (7) 43.06 (6) 1:26.40 (6) 
7 26 A PNST Kauma Katherine K 42.23 (5) 45.09 (12) 1:27.32 (7) 
8 16 A VU Clarke Hannah C 43.61 (8) 44.24 (8) 1:27.85 (8) 
9 14 A CMU Wickersham Joanna 43.70 (9) 44.68 (10) 1:28.38 (9) 
10 1 A NAVY Faux Anna F 44.70 (10) 44.02 (7) 1:28.72 (10) 
11 27 A VU Lowitz Alli L 45.10 (11) 44.73 (11) 1:29.83 (11) 
12 6 A CMU Moskal Marysia M 46.15 (12) 44.52 (9) 1:30.67 (12) 
13 22 A VU Bodine Angela B 48.82 (14) 49.18 (13) 1:38.00 (13) 
14 13 A NAVY Hurtado Hope H 48.96 (16) 50.25 (14) 1:39.21 (14) 
15 12 A WVU Flaherty Hanna F 48.93 (15) 52.40 (16) 1:41.33 (16) 
16 17 A CMU Kowalewski Nina K 51.17 (18) 54.70 (20) 1:45.87 (17) 
17 29 A CMU Cruff Macallan C 53.25 (19) 52.63 (17) 1:45.88 (18) 
18 24 A CMU Haskell-Craig Zoe 56.34 (21) 54.11 (18) 1:50.45 (20) 
19 21 A WVU King Loren K 56.63 (22) 54.38 (19) 1:51.01 (21) 
20 25 A WVU Ward Olivia W 58.96 (24) 59.28 (24) 1:58.24 (23) 
21 5 A WVU Kearney Morgan K 48.16 (13) DNF 
22 4 A PITT Flack Megan F 
23 3 A BUCK Wilhelm Nina W 
24 11 A PITT Kirk Marley K 
25 9 A BUCK ross sophia r 
26 18 A NAVY Larar Lauren L 
27 20 A BUCK Carlson Maggie C 
28 19 A PITT Craine Emily C 
29 23 A BUCK Klingert Kortney K 
30 30 A BUCK Buddenhagen Rachae 
31 36 B PNST Loftus Erin L 49.61 (17) 51.02 (15) 1:40.63 (15) 
32 41 B PNST Galka Jennifer G 53.58 (20) 56.21 (21) 1:49.79 (19) 
33 39 B PNST Lucas Julia L 56.97 (23) 56.32 (22) 1:53.29 (22) 
34 37 B CMU Vanek Carolyn V 1:01.34 (25) 58.50 (23) 1:59.84 (24) 
35 34 B VU Garzon Katrina G 1:04.22 (26) 59.95 (25) 2:04.17 (25) 
36 43 B CMU Bryan Melissa B 3:52.21 (27) DNS 
37 45 B BUCK Paine Molly P 
38 31 B CMU Graves Sara G 
39 33 B PNST Mahoney Adeline M 
40 32 B BUCK Stack Elizabeth S 
41 35 B BUCK engle grace e 
42 40 B CMU Singer Jackie S 
43 38 B BUCK Weeks Christine W 
44 42 B BUCK Endres Maddy E 
45 44 B PNST Iyer Brinda I 
46 46 B BUCK Krieger Alexa K 
47 47 B BUCK Johnston Kimberly 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 4:38:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved