Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
start order¹
USCSA ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Timberline
2/4/2018 10:00 AM
Due to connectivity issues, we may not be live. Results will be posted ASAP

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Feb 4, 2018 
Timberline Mens GS2 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 A WVU Bragg Matthew 37.10 (1) 37.65 (3) 1:14.75 (1) 
2 50 A NAVY Lavis McLain 37.60 (3) 37.56 (2) 1:15.16 (2) 
3 65 A PNST DiBiase Nelson 37.83 (4) 37.45 (1) 1:15.28 (3) 
4 54 A WVU Clark Skyler 37.32 (2) 38.56 (5) 1:15.88 (4) 
5 51 A BUCK Dailey Jack 38.40 (6) 38.08 (4) 1:16.48 (5) 
6 71 A PNST pan mitchell 38.47 (7) 38.83 (6) 1:17.30 (6) 
7 59 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 39.28 (8) 40.09 (7) 1:19.37 (7) 
8 80 A PNST Constable Steven 38.19 (5) 42.46 (10) 1:20.65 (8) 
9 62 A BUCK Buddenhagen jon 40.23 (9) 40.73 (8) 1:20.96 (9) 
10 66 A VU Hill Zachary 41.71 (12) 42.77 (11) 1:24.48 (10) 
11 56 A CMU POTANIN VASILY 42.25 (13) 43.76 (12) 1:26.01 (11) 
12 82 A PNST Jupena John 44.13 (14) 45.36 (14) 1:29.49 (12) 
13 58 A VU Schapp Robert 44.13 (14) 45.68 (15) 1:29.81 (13) 
14 79 A WVU Gavin Eric 46.41 (17) 45.27 (13) 1:31.68 (14) 
15 72 A NAVY Stipe Donald 46.21 (16) 46.67 (17) 1:32.88 (15) 
16 86 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 47.33 (21) 46.68 (18) 1:34.01 (17) 
17 104 A WVU Wilson Cameron 48.86 (24) 45.81 (16) 1:34.67 (19) 
18 73 A CMU Lamare Jean-Baptis 48.53 (23) 48.33 (21) 1:36.86 (20) 
19 75 A CMU Hiehle Nolan 49.21 (25) 48.93 (22) 1:38.14 (21) 
20 84 A VU Seal John 57.77 (29) 56.56 (27) 1:54.33 (27) 
21 90 A VU Judy James 1:00.96 (34) 1:00.89 (30) 2:01.85 (29) 
22 68 A WVU Dunn Austin 40.77 (10) DNF 
23 67 A BUCK Yildirimlar Sam 41.32 (11) DNS 
24 77 A NAVY Reeves Cameron 46.52 (18) DSQ 
25 57 A VU Grover Daniel DNF 41.90 (9) 
26 53 A PNST Fries Ryan DNF 
27 83 A CMU Sather Jack DNF 
28 52 A PITT Wakeen Casey 
29 60 A PITT Stone Ben 
30 63 A CMU Nicholas Richardso 
31 70 A PITT Rauch John 
32 76 A BUCK Houldin Warner 
33 78 A PITT Curnal Logan 
34 85 A BUCK Fleckner Jack 
35 96 B PNST Crawford Nick 46.71 (19) 46.88 (19) 1:33.59 (16) 
36 93 B PNST Mahr Phillip 46.89 (20) 47.51 (20) 1:34.40 (18) 
37 92 B NAVY Schwartz Brent 48.27 (22) 51.57 (25) 1:39.84 (22) 
38 122 B BUCK Gourd Brian 51.92 (26) 50.48 (23) 1:42.40 (23) 
39 81 B WVU Stern Austin 53.39 (27) 51.39 (24) 1:44.78 (24) 
40 107 B CMU Van Prooyen Adam 56.24 (28) 56.74 (28) 1:52.98 (25) 
41 131 B WVU Lewis Ethan 59.54 (31) 53.89 (26) 1:53.43 (26) 
42 123 B BUCK Franz Andrew 57.80 (30) 57.95 (29) 1:55.75 (28) 
43 105 B PNST Lawrence Mark 1:00.47 (33) 1:01.91 (31) 2:02.38 (30) 
44 97 B NAVY Kay Robert 1:01.66 (35) 1:03.04 (32) 2:04.70 (31) 
45 88 B WVU Thomas John 1:02.96 (36) 1:03.96 (33) 2:06.92 (32) 
46 103 B PNST KARSCHNER MICHAEL 59.74 (32) DNF 
47 132 B NAVY De Stefano Peter DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2018 4:43:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved