Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Start List
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL MEN -- PM --SATURDAY - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/3/2018 1:30 PM

COND START LIST-PM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL MEN -- PM -- SATURDAY - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:30 2/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 17 U10 WPK Bundy, Cohen 56 100 U14 ELD Attiyeh, Michael  
2 15 U10 WPK Horne, Jackson 57 91 U14 ELD Rogers, Harry  
3 14 U10 SSCV Lanning, Ryder 58 90 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug  
4 13 U10 SSCV Edelmann, Ryan 59 89 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
5 12 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjam 60 87 U14 ELD Haug, Stefan  
6 11 U10 SSP Hall, William 61 86 U14 WPK Byrum, Micah  
7 8 U10 null Dondlinger, Pete 62 85 U14 ELD Seng, Benjamin  
8 7 U10 TBK McTigue, Finnega 63 84 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles  
9 6 U10 ELD Dumont, Charles 64 83 U14 ELD Parker, Kai  
10 5 U10 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 65 82 U14 SUM Smith, Dylan  
11 4 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 66 81 U14 SSP Sandvik, Erik  
12 3 U10 SUM Monte, Braeden 67 79 U14 ELD Sammond, Connor  
13 2 U10 SSP Mudgett-Furgueso 68 78 U14 ELD Masters, Paul  
14 62 U12 SSP Gibson, Dietze 69 77 U14 SUM Case, Joshua  
15 61 U12 SSCV Jaerbyn, Lukas 70 76 U14 SUM Dalton, Nicolas  
16 60 U12 SUM Cooledge, Carson 71 75 U14 ELD Metcalf, Miles  
17 59 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn 72 74 U14 WPK Vincent, Jack  
18 58 U12 ELD Squires, Darian 73 73 U14 ELD Terry, Griffin  
19 57 U12 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen 74 72 U14 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
20 56 U12 SSP Sherman, Harriso 75 71 U14 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
21 55 U12 SSP Lawton, Kade 76 70 U14 SUM Gillett, Everett  
22 53 U12 SSCV Clubine, Drew 77 69 U14 SSP Welch, Charles  
23 52 U12 ELD Ambory, Austin 78 68 U14 SSP Allen, Levi  
24 51 U12 SUM Graper, Kaden 79 67 U14 WPK Neff, Kai  
25 50 U12 SUM Petkov, Alexande 80 66 U14 WPK Gillest, Garrett  
26 49 U12 SSP Bradford, Willem 81 65 U14 SUM Green, Michael  
27 48 U12 SUM Wickstrom, Grays 82 64 U14 SUM Salem, Austin  
28 47 U12 SSP Laird, Nolan 83 63 U14 SSP Ryan, Colin  
29 46 U12 SSP Beauregard, Adri  
30 45 U12 SUM Bosch, Benjamin  
31 44 U12 SSCV Cohn, Jackson  
32 43 U12 null Dondlinger, John  
33 42 U12 SSP Lemaster, Troy  
34 41 U12 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
35 40 U12 SUM Deutschmann, Nic  
36 39 U12 ELD Klein, Noah  
37 38 U12 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
38 37 U12 SSP Bradford, Nichol  
39 36 U12 SUM Cook, Ryan  
40 34 U12 SSCV Arrigoni, Tim  
41 33 U12 WPK Kick, Cameron  
42 31 U12 SSCV Strickler, Erik  
43 30 U12 SSCV Helen, August  
44 29 U12 SSCV Kullberger, Oliv  
45 28 U12 SSCV Hosea, Walker  
46 27 U12 SSP Zanni, Leonard  
47 26 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavia  
48 25 U12 SSP Adrian, Gage  
49 24 U12 SSP Beauregard, Cama  
50 23 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth  
51 22 U12 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
52 21 U12 SUM Gillett, Carter  
53 20 U12 SSCV Andrie, Henry  
54 19 U12 SSP Wither, Owen  
55 18 U12 SSCV Forstl, Andrew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved