Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Start List
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL WOMEN -- PM -- SATURDAY - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/3/2018 1:30 PM

COND START LIST-PM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL WOMEN -- PM -- SATURDAY - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 2/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 20 U10 SSCV Demino, Eden 56 23 U12 SUM Cooledge, Karlie  
2 19 U10 SSP Fisher, Bella 57 22 U12 SSP Rhodes, Anna  
3 18 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 58 21 U12 WPK Gross, Madison  
4 16 U10 SUM Brewer, Olivia 59 92 U14 SUM Martin, Alison  
5 15 U10 SSCV Reed, Hadley 60 91 U14 SUM Riccardi, Kenzie  
6 14 U10 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 61 90 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley  
7 13 U10 SSCV Cohn, Gracie 62 89 U14 ELD Scott, Jessa  
8 12 U10 SSP Davison, Skylar 63 88 U14 ELD Myatt, Elena  
9 11 U10 SSP Ryan, Kate 64 87 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia  
10 10 U10 SSP Goforth, Caley 65 86 U14 ELD Jordaan, Savannah 
11 9 U10 ELD Tomasko, Emma 66 85 U14 SSP Lage, Adeline  
12 8 U10 WPK Bellatty, Margar 67 84 U14 SUM Thomasen, Corinna 
13 7 U10 SSP Gilchrist, Macke 68 83 U14 WPK Handschke, Helen  
14 6 U10 SSP Jacobson, Kinsle 69 82 U14 WPK Lipscomb, Liz  
15 5 U10 SUM Stec, Caroline 70 81 U14 WPK Ornstein, Lexi  
16 4 U10 SUM Jackson, Claire 71 80 U14 WPK Bonde, Kira  
17 3 U10 SSCV Thayer, Makena 72 79 U14 SUM Mangham, Lilly  
18 2 U10 SSP Lemaster, Shay 73 78 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
19 1 U10 ELD Boyer, Eleanor 74 77 U14 SSP Gowdy, Audra  
20 97 U12 ELD Ruh, Lucy 75 76 U14 WPK Valiquette, Jay  
21 60 U12 ELD Holmgren, Nora 76 75 U14 ELD Perkins, Sarah  
22 59 U12 SSP Felinczak, Grace 77 74 U14 ELD Mercer, Alysh  
23 58 U12 SSP Cosby, Katharina 78 73 U14 ELD Godt, Neva  
24 57 U12 SSP Chadbourne, Emma 79 72 U14 ELD Thurston, Katya  
25 56 U12 SSP Olson, Abby 80 71 U14 WPK Pratte, Katelyn  
26 55 U12 ELD Arthur, Molly 81 70 U14 WPK Marriott, Charlot 
27 54 U12 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oli 82 69 U14 WPK Logan, Cate  
28 53 U12 WPK Briggs, Sarah 83 68 U14 ELD Thomae, Ali  
29 52 U12 ELD Bass, Mekdes 84 67 U14 SSP McLouth, Rylee  
30 51 U12 SSCV Edelmann, Jolene 85 66 U14 ELD Burke, Danielle  
31 50 U12 SSCV Lanning, Lyla 86 65 U14 ELD Tomasko, Grace  
32 49 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh 87 64 U14 ELD Trombly, Elizabet 
33 48 U12 SUM Kahanek, Adriana 88 63 U14 WPK Hartford, Viviann 
34 47 U12 WPK Bellatty, Emma 89 62 U14 WPK Boye, Ellie  
35 46 U12 SSCV Higgins, Maggie 90 61 U14 ELD Serbinin, Lydia  
36 45 U12 ELD Boyer, Margaux  
37 44 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah  
38 42 U12 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
39 41 U12 SSCV Milligan, Madiso  
40 40 U12 ELD Seng, Ella  
41 39 U12 SSP Armstrong, Adely  
42 38 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Hannah  
43 37 U12 WPK Voss, Lucy  
44 36 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey  
45 35 U12 ELD Munro, Anna  
46 34 U12 WPK Jardine, Alexand  
47 33 U12 SSCV Demino, Ruthie  
48 32 U12 ELD Bieger, Nella  
49 31 U12 SUM Dulaney, Addison  
50 30 U12 ELD Serbinin, Nina  
51 29 U12 SSP Olson, Avery  
52 28 U12 SSCV Shikverg, Keena  
53 27 U12 ELD Ligon, Sydney  
54 26 U12 SSCV Valent, Alexandr  
55 24 U12 SUM Stec, Lauren  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved