Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start list¹
JHMR Club Series - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - JHMR
2/3/2018 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                            Single Course  2/3/2018                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : U8F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U8F JHSC Cecilia Tremante 40.11 (1) 40.57 (1) 1:20.68 (1) 
2 4 U8F TVST Lili Overstreet 43.49 (2) 43.05 (2) 1:26.54 (2) 
3 2 U8F JHSC Maggie Holland 48.27 (4) 47.85 (3) 1:36.12 (3) 
4 19 U8F JHSC Leisel Maher 46.84 (3) 50.30 (4) 1:37.14 (4) 
5 3 U8F JHSC Gwen Georgiades 52.97 (5) 52.43 (5) 1:45.40 (5) 
 
Class : U8M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 U8M JHSC Finn Cameron 41.76 (1) 41.15 (1) 1:22.91 (1) 
2 9 U8M JHSC Henry Schrauder 42.45 (2) 43.25 (2) 1:25.70 (2) 
3 14 U8M TVST Bennett Hultman 44.81 (4) 47.65 (4) 1:32.46 (3) 
4 11 U8M JHSC Angus Spankie 46.20 (5) 46.72 (3) 1:32.92 (4) 
5 8 U8M JHSC Wyatt Ochs 47.01 (6) 50.15 (6) 1:37.16 (5) 
6 12 U8M JHSC Wyatt Brown 48.91 (7) 49.22 (5) 1:38.13 (6) 
7 13 U8M TVST Oliver Davidson 44.72 (3) 1:02.12 (7) 1:46.84 (7) 
15 U8M TVST Adger Stienberg DNS DNS 
 
Class : U10F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 U10F TVST Olivia Chambers 38.28 (1) 40.67 (2) 1:18.95 (1) 
2 35 U10F TVST Charlotte Kilgrow 39.12 (2) 41.06 (3) 1:20.18 (2) 
3 22 U10F JHSC Addison Binstadt 39.96 (3) 41.73 (4) 1:21.69 (3) 
4 20 U10F JHSC Hennessy Van Gelder 41.68 (5) 44.86 (6) 1:26.54 (4) 
5 32 U10F JHSC Hadley Merritt 44.21 (6) 44.35 (5) 1:28.56 (5) 
6 31 U10F JHSC Lincoln Merritt 40.61 (4) 49.25 (10) 1:29.86 (6) 
7 28 U10F JHSC Nell MacGregor 46.47 (8) 47.11 (7) 1:33.58 (7) 
8 24 U10F JHSC Mairi Schilling 46.42 (7) 48.67 (8) 1:35.09 (8) 
9 36 U10F TVST Lola Mizelle 48.52 (10) 49.08 (9) 1:37.60 (9) 
10 30 U10F JHSC Brooke Holland 48.61 (11) 50.70 (13) 1:39.31 (10) 
11 26 U10F JHSC Riley Deming 49.10 (12) 50.65 (12) 1:39.75 (11) 
12 27 U10F JHSC Piper Grohne 49.69 (13) 50.29 (11) 1:39.98 (12) 
13 33 U10F JHSC Josie Kramer 50.98 (14) 51.21 (14) 1:42.19 (13) 
21 U10F JHSC Sol Gutierrez DNS DNS 
23 U10F JHSC Finely Peightal DSQ 38.84 (1) 
25 U10F JHSC Luisa Saltillo Mejia DNS DNS 
29 U10F JHSC Bridget Andersen 46.70 (9) DSQ 
 
Class : U12F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 U12F JHSC Madeline Ryan 35.79 (1) 36.52 (1) 1:12.31 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 2:52:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved