Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
Sundance Cozy South Series - Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Sundance
2/3/2018 10:20 AM

Sundance 2nd run¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COSY SOUTH SERIES  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1208  
SUNDANCE FEBRUARY 3, 2018 
SUNDANCE INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
34 34 I6557153 Rearick, Tasman U10 PCSS/08  
33 33 X6720020 Eley, Cael U10 RM/08  
32 32 I6550683 Swanwick, Rome U10 SB/08  
31 31 I6608996 Widmer, Jonah U10 SB/08  
30 30 I6642948 Hokanson, Joseph U10 PCSS/08  
29 29 I6646806 Postnieks, Lukas U10 RM/08  
28 28 I6618115 Cummings, Cannan U10 PCSS/08  
27 27 I6588893 Harman, Devon U10Solit/08  
26 26 I6613219 Sattelmeier, Oscar U10 PCSS/08  
25 25 I6613880 Whitaker, Matthew U10 PCSS/08  
24 24 I6624479 Heninger, Trey U10 CVST/09  
23 23 I6558019 Shober, Sullivan U10 PCSS/08  
22 22 I6821178 Rankin, Eli U10 RM/08  
21 21 I6720992 Dennis, Chase U10 RM/08  
20 20 I6710032 Williams, Wyatt U10 RM/09  
19 19 I6738093 Paulman, Fletcher U10 OV/08  
18 18 I6592276 Chynoweth, Miles U10 SD/08  
17 17 I6669208 Kirschner, Sam U10 PCSS/08  
16 16 I6669001 Russell, Owen U10 SD/08  
15 15 6843112 Damico, Henry U10 RM/09  
14 14 I6620549 Galland, Golden U10 SD/09  
13 13 I6707008 Higgins, Owen U10 SB/09  
12 12 I6555334 Hoopes, Wyatt U10 SD/08  
11 11 I6645832 Buchheister, Luka U10 PCFT/09  
10 10 I6681700 Jenson, Luke U10 SD/08  
9 9 I6548311 Bland, Charlie U10 SB/08  
8 8 I6592031 Sivo, Kye U10 PCSS/08  
7 7 I6640782 Sivey, Xander U10 PCSS/08  
6 6 I6674255 Hersh, Dylan U10 SB/09  
5 5 I6665155 Schlopy, Spider U10 PCSS/08  
4 4 I6765099 Tingey, Sam U10 SD/09  
3 3 I6640977 Bush, Samuel U10 PCSS/08  
2 2 I6551336 Butterworth, William U10 SD/08  
1 1 I6614818 Hanrahan, Andrew U10 RM/09  
116 116 I6534737 Mickelson, Milan U12 RM/07  
115 115 I6611863 Butz, Andrew U12 PCSS/07  
114 114 I6535502 Marsland, Ian U12 PCSS/07  
 
 
 
03-02-18 / SUNDANCE LIST: NLM0918 N1208 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved