Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
USCSA Womens Slalom Week 4 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain
2/3/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/3/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Womens Slalom Week 4 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:46.37 will be used. 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 3:19.13 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
554 A Tori McVicker 30.53 (1) 32.50 (1) 1:03.03 (1) (1) * 
535 B Ayla Gagne 31.72 (2) 34.04 (4) 1:05.76 (3) (1) 
555 A Kathryn Streng 33.03 (6) 35.02 (7) 1:08.05 (5) (4) * 
534 A Anna Geyer 32.76 (4) 35.29 (8) 1:08.05 (5) (4) * 
533 B Abigail Shaw 34.23 (8) 34.24 (5) 1:08.47 (7) (2) 
546 B Rylie Hendren 34.81 (10 36.55 (10 1:11.36 (9) (3) 
542 B Megan Makela 34.26 (9) 37.14 (12 1:11.40 (10)(4) 
553 B Taylor Klein 35.57 (12 36.01 (9) 1:11.58 (11)(5) 
549 B Shelby Rosalik 36.91 (14 38.41 (17 1:15.32 (16)(8) 
544 A Natalie Kerwin 42.14 (29 34.48 (6) 1:16.62 (19)(11) 
548 B Sarah Holmes 38.06 (20 41.27 (24 1:19.33 (24)(13) 
543 A Miranda VanDerRoes 40.57 (25 42.57 (26 1:23.14 (25)(12) 
541 B Madison Murphy 45.65 (33 47.09 (32 1:32.74 (32)(18) 
547 B Samantha McDonald 56.78 (39 59.67 (38 1:56.45 (38)(22) 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 3:26.38 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
589 A Eleanor Boynton 32.52 (3) 33.09 (2) 1:05.61 (2) (2) * 
590 A Brenna Hattler 33.00 (5) 33.26 (3) 1:06.26 (4) (3) * 
593 A Lily McLean 36.45 (13 38.06 (15 1:14.51 (13)(8) * 
602 B Katherine Waske 37.16 (18 37.61 (13 1:14.77 (14)(6) 
596 B Sierra Taylor 36.99 (15 38.22 (16 1:15.21 (15)(7) 
598 A Sydney Wilhoite 37.03 (16 38.52 (18 1:15.55 (17)(9) 
605 B Madeline Brown 38.50 (23 38.56 (19 1:17.06 (20)(9) 
600 B Madison McCready 37.13 (17 40.61 (23 1:17.74 (21)(10) 
591 B Ilze Vizulis 38.46 (21 39.76 (22 1:18.22 (22)(11) 
599 B Mary Jane Risch 38.49 (22 39.74 (21 1:18.23 (23)(12) 
601 B Holly Meers 41.45 (26 42.08 (25 1:23.53 (27)(14) 
606 B Arianna Dixon 41.96 (28 43.92 (29 1:25.88 (28)(15) 
597 B Abigail Randall 43.36 (31 43.81 (28 1:27.17 (29)(16) 
595 A Haley Hershey 41.86 (27 45.74 (31 1:27.60 (30)(14) 
592 B Annika Norden 42.65 (30 45.46 (30 1:28.11 (31)(17) 
594 B Kyle LaCroix DNF 
 
Team : ND 
Total Time : 4:10.50 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 52 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
631 A Kristina Bonnet 33.46 (7) 36.74 (11 1:10.20 (8) (6) * 
635 A Erin Joyce 35.16 (11 38.77 (20 1:13.93 (12)(7) * 
630 B Elisabetta Caldesi 48.44 (35 48.94 (34 1:37.38 (35)(19) 
636 B Elise Wellman 51.10 (36 52.95 (36 1:44.05 (36)(20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 12:52:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved