Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd runs start¹
FIRST RUN START¹
SYNC COLORADO SKI CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Steamboat Resort
2/4/2018 9:30 AM

Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SYNC COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0783  
SSWSC FEBRUARY 4, 2018 
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS RESORT Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 46 R6473885 Roach, Hunter SSCV/04 51.01 47.90 1:38.91 43.57 
2 45 R6409918 Wasserman, William SUM/04 51.55 47.54 1:39.09 45.43 
3 44 R6419583 Weinberg, Asher CBMST/04 51.74 48.00 1:39.74 52.16 
4 22 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick SSCV/04 51.97 48.01 1:39.98 54.64 
5 57 R6317487 Dorf, Mack SSCV/04 51.92 48.90 1:40.82 63.33 
6 39 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby SSCV/04 52.00 49.20 1:41.20 67.27 
7 43 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart SSCV/06 51.77 49.68 1:41.45 69.85 
8 125 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer SSP/05 52.46 49.26 1:41.72 72.65 
9 117 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady SSCV/05 52.99 50.71 1:43.70 93.14 
10 60 R6454402 Morgan, Jake AVSC/04 53.49 50.33 1:43.82 94.38 
11 64 R6433025 Kagan, Colin SSP/04 53.90 50.56 1:44.46 101.00 
12 61 R6481127 Nolting, Jeremy SSP/05 54.13 50.72 1:44.85 105.04 
13 68 R6471321 Salani, Hunter SSCV/05 54.14 51.95 1:46.09 117.87 
14 86 R6455219 Hamm, Jack AVSC/04 54.46 51.68 1:46.14 118.39 
15 42 R6370913 Pattison, Cole SSCV/04 53.49 52.75 1:46.24 119.42 
16 74 R6534050 Crooks, Zachary WPK/04 54.85 51.69 1:46.54 122.53 
17 88 R6596444 Boyer, Kai SUM/05 55.57 51.20 1:46.77 124.91 
18 119 C6489454 Bindas, Noah GPK/05 55.54 51.54 1:47.08 128.11 
19 115 R6430796 Arrigoni, Luke SSCV/05 53.52 53.80 1:47.32 130.60 
20 123 R6577839 Haupt, Ian SSP/05 54.99 52.45 1:47.44 131.84 
21 73 R6565127 Renick, Mason CBMST/05 55.74 51.92 1:47.66 134.12 
22 124 R6522339 Fleischer, Jonah SSP/05 53.96 53.80 1:47.76 135.15 
23 66 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer SSCV/05 56.26 51.71 1:47.97 137.32 
24 67 R6617855 Godomsky, Nicholas AVSC/05 56.00 52.74 1:48.74 145.29 
25 93 R6521585 Lindenmeyr, Aksel CBMST/05 56.32 52.53 1:48.85 146.43 
26 111 R6687333 Dooley, Everett SSCV/05 55.60 53.40 1:49.00 147.98 
27 94 R6337651 Buzek, Stanley SUM/05 56.53 52.59 1:49.12 149.22 
28 63 R6470375 Conley, Andrew SSCV/04 56.51 52.95 1:49.46 152.74 
29 100 R6687230 Cantele, Alessandro SSCV/04 56.86 53.52 1:50.38 162.26 
30 83 R6579716 Jobson, Gavin CBMST/05 56.62 54.01 1:50.63 164.85 
31 121 R6522605 Fox, Jack SSP/05 56.73 53.93 1:50.66 165.16 
32 82 R6520154 Elvidge, Roman SSP/05 57.59 54.23 1:51.82 177.17 
33 98 R6557144 Arthur, Julian CBMST/05 58.85 52.99 1:51.84 177.37 
34 128 R6677460 Schille, John AVSC/04 57.85 55.40 1:53.25 191.96 
 
04-02-18 / STEAMBOAT SPRINGS RESORT LIST: NLM0918 U0783 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved