Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA MCSA Chicago/Lake Superior Division Men GS - Race 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - IL - Chestnut Mountain
2/3/2018 5:30 PM

Start List¹print

                              START LIST  2/3/2018                        Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Chicago/Lake Superior Division Men GS - Race 1 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
____________________________________________________ 
1 736 Mitchell Walker A NU M 
2 343 Matthew Ludack A UWLAX M 
3 397 Will Kirkpatrick A UWMAD M 
4 711 Nicholas Anastasi A ISU M 
5 258 Denver Link A STO M 
6 342 Max Westhoff A UWLAX M 
7 372 Niklaus Zeller A UWMAD M 
8 737 Jack Hoesterey A NU M 
9 706 Benjamin Bye A ISU M 
10 344 Jake Seifert A UWLAX M 
11 379 Jens Mellby A UWMAD M 
12 710 John Botsford A ISU M 
13 756 Jason Fishman A NU M 
14 757 Jo Massy A NU M 
15 712 Grant Schoon A ISU M 
16 380 Josh Liberko A UWMAD M 
17 398 Eric Stein A UWMAD M 
18 401 Daniel Roth B UWMAD M 
19 382 Daniel Jasperson B UWMAD M 
20 389 Michael Cooke B UWMAD M 
21 394 Matthew Munts B UWMAD M 
22 391 Marcus Voigt B UWMAD M 
23 373 Hayden Nollenberger B UWMAD M 
24 393 Christopher Selzer B UWMAD M 
25 399 Marcus Hagstrom B UWMAD M 
26 395 Michael Beeksma B UWMAD M 
27 381 Ben Smogard B UWMAD M 
28 396 Grant Siverhus B UWMAD M 
29 374 Carson Whyle B UWMAD M 
30 377 Alex Pletta B UWMAD M 
31 387 Matt Wilson B UWMAD M 
32 403 Zachary Hite B UWMAD M 
33 392 Benton Denlinger Drumm B UWMAD M 
34 404 Alex Budke B UWMAD M 
35 378 Adin Heinritz B UWMAD M 
36 385 Jared Vahrenberg B UWMAD M 
37 402 Alec Czaplicki B UWMAD M 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 11:54:21 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved