Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
2-2-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2018                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-18 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Katelyn Mundell 1:00.95 (3) 1:06.15 (4) 2:07.10 (3) 3 * 
17 F Alayna Melino 1:05.02 (5) 1:05.25 (2) 2:10.27 (4) 4 * 
30 F Virginia Sullivan 1:05.50 (6) 1:07.48 (6) 2:12.98 (5) 5 * 
27 F Ella Manero 1:06.85 (9) 1:13.95 (11 2:20.80 (8) 8 * 
22 F Alexandra Gale 1:12.15 (12 1:13.36 (9) 2:25.51 (12) 12 
12 F Brooke Flynn 1:28.60 (32 1:11.12 (8) 2:39.72 (13) 13 
34 F Reid Johnson 1:18.97 (19 1:27.73 (20 2:46.70 (21) 21 
38 F Gabriella Whisnant 1:20.64 (22 1:30.49 (23 2:51.13 (23) 23 
40 F Isabel Martin 1:21.87 (25 1:29.28 (21 2:51.15 (24) 24 
36 F Macey White 1:24.49 (27 1:29.83 (22 2:54.32 (25) 25 
32 F Simone Chagnon 1:18.65 (17 1:42.91 (32 3:01.56 (28) 28 
42 F Sarah Arenberg 1:27.58 (30 1:37.38 (28 3:04.96 (30) 30 
44 F Vendela Eskind 1:34.78 (34 1:55.99 (39 3:30.77 (37) 37 
46 F Ruby Albers 1:41.81 (38 1:59.03 (40 3:40.84 (39) 39 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 47.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Isabel Fontaine 1:06.22 (8) 1:15.01 (12 2:21.23 (9) 9 * 
31 F Matteson Orendorf 1:08.36 (11 1:13.74 (10 2:22.10 (10) 10 * 
5 F Margaret Yemma 1:06.99 (10 1:17.38 (13 2:24.37 (11) 11 * 
28 F Mia Banglmaier 1:20.64 (22 1:25.58 (15 2:46.22 (17) 17 * 
18 F Halle Kimball 1:18.91 (18 1:27.42 (18 2:46.33 (18) 18 
23 F Linnea Sullivan 1:19.84 (21 1:26.58 (16 2:46.42 (19) 19 
33 F Emma Pelletier 1:21.79 (24 1:32.72 (26 2:54.51 (26) 26 
35 F Caitlin Whalen 1:25.80 (28 1:37.81 (30 3:03.61 (29) 29 
37 F Catherine Campbell 1:28.43 (31 1:39.54 (31 3:07.97 (32) 32 
39 F Libby Shea 1:33.09 (33 1:49.50 (36 3:22.59 (34) 34 
43 F Elanna Carroll 1:38.81 (37 1:48.83 (34 3:27.64 (35) 35 
41 F Katherine Sullivan 2:00.85 (41 1:49.23 (35 3:50.08 (40) 40 
45 F Ava Gulson 1:56.53 (40 2:11.79 (41 4:08.32 (41) 41 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 F Estelle Ballard 1:05.98 (7) 1:07.06 (5) 2:13.04 (6) 6 * 
3 F Claire Munkacsi 1:04.60 (4) 1:08.49 (7) 2:13.09 (7) 7 * 
16 F Margaret Munkacsi 1:16.06 (15 1:24.15 (14 2:40.21 (14) 14 * 
21 F Sarah Baxter 1:17.35 (16 1:31.35 (25 2:48.70 (22) 22 * 
26 F Rylie Wareham 1:26.47 (29 1:34.35 (27 3:00.82 (27) 27 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 7:45:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved