Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
WR Speed Series - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/2/2018 1:05 PM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:05 2/ 2/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MAC SCROGGINS, Tucker 56 56 RM FRIEDMAN, Ned  
2 2 MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 57 57*BSF LARIMER, Max  
3 3 MMST EISEN, Erik 58 58 CMAC VIPOND, William  
4 4 SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 59 59*PCSS LEVINE, Samuel  
5 5 SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt 60 60*SBSTA WELSH, Callum  
6 6 SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher 61 61 CMAC SHARPE, Blake  
7 7 MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 62 62 SB MATHERS, Jeremy  
8 8 PCSS MCGRATH, Scott 63 63 SVST WINGARD, Drew  
9 9 JHSC DOYLE, Owen 64 64 BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
10 10 MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 65 65 MRT BERNHARDT, Robert  
11 11 SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 66 66*MMST REGELBRUGGE, Charlie  
12 12 MMST STALEY, Connor 67 67*SARS MCNAMARA, Addison  
13 13 SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 68 108 JHSC DOYLE, Wyatt  
14 14 SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 69 69 BSSEF JOHNSON, Sam  
15 15 SVSEF SNYDER, Bennett 70 70 SMALL, James  
16 16 SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter 71 71*MSEF LITTMAN ROEDER, Weston  
17 17 MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan  
18 18 SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
19 19 SBSTA EISENSTAT, Ben  
20 20 SARS PANOS, Alexi  
21 21 SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
22 22 PCSS CARLSON, Niclas  
23 23 SB CHAFFEE, Jordan  
24 24 SMS ST VILLE, James  
25 125 SB PICOT, Declan  
26 26 SVSEF SMITH, Jack  
27 27 MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
28 28 SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
29 29 SVST DRAKE, Jacob  
30 130 MMST FELGAR, Casey  
31 31 FAST STUTZKE, Dylan  
32 32 MHA SRAMEK, Nicholas  
33 33 TOPHAM, Matthew  
34 34 SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
35 35 SBSTA HOCKRIDGE, Ethan  
36 36 SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
37 37 SD FLINDERS, Dillon  
38 38 VENEZIAN, Max  
39 129 MILLS, Rory  
40 40 KAPUSCINSKY, Noe  
41 41 PCSS IACOBELLI, Cooper  
42 42 MHA LEFEVRE, Cassell  
43 43 RM OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory  
44 44 SVSEF BARTH, Wyatt  
45 45 SPAC LARSON, Tyler  
46 46 PCSS DALTON, Luc  
47 47 MBSEF GORHAM, Riley  
48 48 DETS, Taras  
49 49 OLAFSON, Rowan  
50 50 MMST TESLAA, Tommy  
51 51 SBSTA LOLL, Tyler  
52 52 PCSS SWALLOW, Dalton  
53 53 MMST AMON-FRANCESCHI, Bruno  
54 54 PCSS KATO, Hizuki  
55 55 NEWTON, Matthew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved