Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL LMC 5 Team R¹
LMC 5 Boys SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/1/2018 5:00 PM

Boys SL LMC 5 Indivi¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2018                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 1, 2018 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys SL LMC 5 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 A GNA Finn Husband 33.27 (1) 32.56 (1) 1:05.83 (1) 
2 47 A GNA Cooper Kerkhof 35.55 (3) 35.56 (2) 1:11.11 (2) 
3 63 A HS Andrew Truman 35.13 (2) 36.15 (3) 1:11.28 (3) 
4 71 A HS Max Sydow 35.65 (4) 36.32 (5) 1:11.97 (4) 
5 48 A GNA Gavin Mortensen 35.92 (5) 36.27 (4) 1:12.19 (5) 
6 73 A HS Cole Hoffman 36.43 (6) 37.38 (6) 1:13.81 (6) 
7 49 A GNA Andrew Bliss 37.05 (7) 37.68 (7) 1:14.73 (7) 
8 66 A HS Stone Calnen 37.90 (8) 38.65 (8) 1:16.55 (8) 
9 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel 38.58 (10) 38.91 (9) 1:17.49 (9) 
10 25 A CVX Jake Snyder 37.92 (9) 41.41 (12) 1:19.33 (10) 
11 102 A GRY Desmond OReilly 40.88 (11) 42.03 (13) 1:22.91 (11) 
12 26 A CVX Luke Snyder 41.62 (12) 42.92 (14) 1:24.54 (12) 
13 28 A CVX Keon Taylor 42.02 (13) 43.14 (15) 1:25.16 (13) 
14 50 A GNA Sully Husband 45.82 (16) 39.91 (10) 1:25.73 (14) 
15 17 A CVX Addison Bemis 42.27 (14) 43.87 (16) 1:26.14 (15) 
16 18 A CVX Jack Bemis 43.40 (15) 44.24 (17) 1:27.64 (16) 
17 23 A CVX Alex Morgridge 49.75 (17) 48.68 (19) 1:38.43 (17) 
18 92 A GRY David Burr 54.85 (18) 44.64 (18) 1:39.49 (18) 
19 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 1:01.10 (20) 52.06 (20) 1:53.16 (19) 
20 2 A BC Josef Svab 57.18 (19) 58.34 (21) 1:55.52 (20) 
21 95 A GRY Colton Laskowski 1:21.48 (23) 1:05.45 (23) 2:26.93 (21) 
22 51 A GNA Ayden Ferris DNF 41.38 (11) 
23 64 A HS Austin Smar DNF 59.06 (22) 
24 4 A BC Maria Castiad DSQ 1:17.81 (24) 
25 1 A BC Quinton Kuhn 1:09.35 (21) DNS 
26 20 A CVX Jake Conway DNS DNS 
27 19 A CVX Caeden Collins DNS DNS 
28 93 A GRY Zack Osga DNF DNS 
29 96 A GRY Chris Baudoux DNF DNS 
30 3 A BC Sophia Hemmings 1:09.86 (22) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 B HS Ryan LeBlance 43.06 (3) 43.29 (1) 1:26.35 (1) 
2 72 B HS Robbie Gillette 43.45 (4) 44.21 (2) 1:27.66 (2) 
3 65 B HS Luke Baker 44.20 (5) 44.74 (3) 1:28.94 (3) 
4 68 B HS Ian Davis 45.29 (6) 46.79 (6) 1:32.08 (4) 
5 76 B HS Ethan Schumaker 46.31 (7) 46.30 (5) 1:32.61 (5) 
6 52 B GNA Shane Pilate 41.36 (1) 53.49 (8) 1:34.85 (6) 
7 54 B GNA Tom Morrison 53.38 (10) 45.90 (4) 1:39.28 (7) 
8 22 B CVX Jack Kita 51.70 (8) 52.55 (7) 1:44.25 (8) 
9 67 B HS Beck Brearley 52.57 (9) 54.42 (11) 1:46.99 (9) 
10 57 B GNA Victor Benitah 53.73 (11) 53.78 (9) 1:47.51 (10) 
11 75 B HS Liam Ransford 55.13 (12) 57.26 (14) 1:52.39 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 10:59:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved