Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
Start list¹
USCSA - ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Timberline
2/3/2018 10:00 AM
We were unable to be live due to poor connecticity

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Timberline WV 
Feb 3, 2018 Mens GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 A WVU Bragg Matthew 37.82 (1) 36.99 (2) 1:14.81 (1) 
2 65 A PNST DiBiase Nelson 39.01 (4) 36.88 (1) 1:15.89 (2) 
3 54 A WVU Clark Skyler 38.87 (3) 37.06 (3) 1:15.93 (3) 
4 53 A PNST Fries Ryan 38.60 (2) 37.51 (5) 1:16.11 (4) 
5 50 A NAVY Lavis McLain 39.45 (5) 37.30 (4) 1:16.75 (5) 
6 51 A BUCK Dailey Jack 40.02 (6) 38.14 (6) 1:18.16 (6) 
7 80 A PNST Constable Steven 40.53 (8) 38.27 (7) 1:18.80 (7) 
8 67 A BUCK Yildirimlar Sam 40.07 (7) 41.37 (10) 1:21.44 (8) 
9 71 A PNST pan mitchell 41.45 (10) 40.17 (9) 1:21.62 (9) 
10 59 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 41.92 (11) 39.88 (8) 1:21.80 (10) 
11 56 A CMU POTANIN VASILY 42.39 (12) 41.67 (11) 1:24.06 (11) 
12 85 A BUCK Fleckner Jack 42.44 (13) 42.11 (12) 1:24.55 (12) 
13 66 A VU Hill Zachary 44.87 (15) 43.02 (14) 1:27.89 (13) 
14 82 A PNST Jupena John 46.71 (18) 44.93 (16) 1:31.64 (14) 
15 58 A VU Schapp Robert 46.40 (16) 45.64 (17) 1:32.04 (15) 
16 77 A NAVY Reeves Cameron 47.73 (20) 44.48 (15) 1:32.21 (16) 
17 86 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 47.41 (19) 46.26 (20) 1:33.67 (17) 
18 79 A WVU Gavin Eric 49.09 (23) 46.25 (19) 1:35.34 (19) 
19 83 A CMU Sather Jack 51.89 (25) 46.36 (21) 1:38.25 (21) 
20 75 A CMU Hiehle Nolan 51.25 (24) 50.54 (25) 1:41.79 (22) 
21 81 A WVU Stern Austin 57.50 (29) 53.75 (27) 1:51.25 (25) 
22 84 A VU Seal John 1:00.51 (30) 57.73 (30) 1:58.24 (27) 
23 63 A CMU Nicholas Richardso 41.21 (9) DNF 
24 57 A VU Grover Daniel 43.61 (14) DNS 
25 76 A BUCK Houldin Warner 46.54 (17) DNF 
26 62 A BUCK Buddenhagen jon DNF 
27 68 A WVU Dunn Austin DNF 42.53 (13) 
28 72 A NAVY Stipe Donald DNF 46.39 (22) 
29 73 A CMU Lamare Jean-Baptis DNF 
30 74 A VU Rymsza Jared DNF 
31 93 B PNST Mahr Phillip 49.05 (22) 46.15 (18) 1:35.20 (18) 
32 96 B PNST Crawford Nick 48.54 (21) 47.32 (23) 1:35.86 (20) 
33 92 B NAVY Schwartz Brent 53.83 (26) 49.57 (24) 1:43.40 (23) 
34 98 B CMU Knag Everett 54.58 (28) 52.26 (26) 1:46.84 (24) 
35 99 B BUCK Hanson Charlie 54.28 (27) 1:00.64 (32) 1:54.92 (26) 
36 101 B CMU Tucker Adam 1:02.55 (32) 56.11 (28) 1:58.66 (28) 
37 107 B CMU Van Prooyen Adam 1:02.72 (33) 56.42 (29) 1:59.14 (29) 
38 90 B VU Judy James 1:02.01 (31) 58.53 (31) 2:00.54 (30) 
39 105 B PNST Lawrence Mark 1:07.74 (35) 1:04.88 (33) 2:12.62 (31) 
40 97 B NAVY Kay Robert 1:08.64 (36) 1:06.79 (34) 2:15.43 (32) 
41 88 B WVU Thomas John 1:06.65 (34) DNS 
42 103 B PNST KARSCHNER MICHAEL DNF 
43 111 B BUCK Rusnock Jacob DNF 
44 89 B BUCK Weintraub Mike 
45 91 B CMU Micha Arthur 
46 95 B WVU Moss J. Chris 
47 100 B WVU DeFrank Anthony 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 4:36:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved