Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS LMC 5 Team¹
LMC 5 Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/1/2018 5:00 PM

Girls GS LMC 5 Indiv¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2018                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 1, 2018 @ Nubs Nob 
Girls Giant Slalom LMC 5 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 A CVX Abbey Scholten 27.34 (1) 27.43 (2) 54.77 (1) 
2 62 A HS Frannie Kelbel 27.90 (3) 27.14 (1) 55.04 (2) 
3 17 A CVX Jenna Good 27.79 (2) 27.59 (4) 55.38 (3) 
4 65 A HS Marin Hoffman 28.15 (5) 27.56 (3) 55.71 (4) 
5 64 A HS Maddy Fuhrman 28.05 (4) 27.89 (5) 55.94 (5) 
6 49 A GNA Taylor Hines 29.04 (6) 28.07 (6) 57.11 (6) 
7 52 A GNA Jillian Sodini 29.49 (11) 28.65 (7) 58.14 (7) 
8 71 A HS Makayla Gillette 29.24 (8) 29.18 (11) 58.42 (8) 
9 72 A HS Mackenzie Gillette 29.44 (10) 29.08 (9) 58.52 (9) 
10 47 A GNA Kendra Wells 29.32 (9) 29.43 (12) 58.75 (10) 
11 70 A HS Brianna Goldsmith 29.78 (14) 28.99 (8) 58.77 (11) 
12 48 A GNA Claire Kalajian 29.69 (13) 29.09 (10) 58.78 (12) 
13 50 A GNA Lauren Ferris 29.23 (7) 29.61 (14) 58.84 (13) 
14 18 A CVX Kate Klinger 29.61 (12) 29.49 (13) 59.10 (14) 
15 54 A GNA Matilda Perkins 30.16 (16) 29.80 (15) 59.96 (15) 
16 101 A GRY Nicole Opperman 30.04 (15) 29.97 (16) 1:00.01 (16) 
17 99 A GRY Ellie Wagner 30.37 (17) 30.56 (17) 1:00.93 (17) 
18 21 A CVX Megan Scholten 31.23 (19) 30.99 (18) 1:02.22 (18) 
19 97 A GRY CeCe Cvitkovich 31.22 (18) 31.64 (19) 1:02.86 (19) 
20 95 A GRY Carlie Wilson 32.71 (20) 32.75 (20) 1:05.46 (20) 
21 100 A GRY Katie Snider 35.03 (22) 33.28 (21) 1:08.31 (21) 
22 16 A CVX Maxy Fuchs 34.32 (21) 34.65 (22) 1:08.97 (22) 
23 93 A GRY Valentina Bee 35.63 (23) 34.99 (23) 1:10.62 (23) 
24 24 A CVX Jessie Windon 36.74 (24) 37.25 (24) 1:13.99 (24) 
25 22 A CVX Ellyssa Segar 45.32 (25) 44.24 (25) 1:29.56 (25) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 B GNA Elizabeth Courtrig 30.27 (2) 30.39 (1) 1:00.66 (1) 
2 51 B GNA Marina Ascione 30.22 (1) 30.48 (2) 1:00.70 (2) 
3 66 B HS Zoe Sheperd 31.17 (3) 30.77 (3) 1:01.94 (3) 
4 68 B HS Jordan Drayer 31.37 (4) 32.15 (4) 1:03.52 (4) 
5 91 B GRY Sorenza HonHon Cou 33.20 (5) 32.78 (5) 1:05.98 (5) 
6 53 B GNA Kyla Pryde 34.04 (6) 33.88 (6) 1:07.92 (6) 
7 92 B GRY Ellie Swander 34.96 (7) 35.74 (7) 1:10.70 (7) 
8 67 B HS Izzy Debord 36.36 (8) 36.32 (8) 1:12.68 (8) 
9 57 B GNA Maddie Daniels DNS DNS 
10 58 B GNA Elizabeth Yost DNS DNS 
11 46 B GNA Clare Klein DNS DNS 
12 63 B HS Lustina Finya DNS DNS 
13 56 B GNA Jordan Jansen 40.43 (9) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 10:45:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved