Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Timberline
2/3/2018 9:30 AM
We were unable to be live due to poor connecticity

Race results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2018                    Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Timberline WV 
Feb 3, 2018 Womens GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth 40.19 (1) 38.79 (1) 1:18.98 (1) 
2 2 A PNST Derr Robin 40.63 (2) 39.68 (2) 1:20.31 (2) 
3 15 A PNST Flack Kelly 40.90 (3) 40.24 (3) 1:21.14 (3) 
4 28 A PNST Salasin Devon 42.76 (4) 40.40 (4) 1:23.16 (4) 
5 16 A VU Clarke Hannah 44.49 (11) 41.70 (5) 1:26.19 (5) 
6 3 A BUCK Wilhelm Nina 43.83 (8) 42.71 (6) 1:26.54 (6) 
7 1 A NAVY Faux Anna 43.91 (9) 42.78 (7) 1:26.69 (7) 
8 14 A CMU Wickersham Joanna 43.56 (7) 43.17 (8) 1:26.73 (8) 
9 6 A CMU Moskal Marysia 45.05 (13) 43.56 (9) 1:28.61 (9) 
10 9 A BUCK ross sophia 44.92 (12) 44.24 (11) 1:29.16 (10) 
11 27 A VU Lowitz Alli 46.69 (14) 44.22 (10) 1:30.91 (11) 
12 5 A WVU Kearney Morgan 48.38 (15) 46.35 (12) 1:34.73 (12) 
13 22 A VU Bodine Angela 51.25 (17) 49.74 (14) 1:40.99 (14) 
14 13 A NAVY Hurtado Hope 51.82 (18) 50.02 (15) 1:41.84 (15) 
15 12 A WVU Flaherty Hanna 52.07 (19) 50.98 (16) 1:43.05 (16) 
16 21 A WVU King Loren 53.81 (21) 51.52 (17) 1:45.33 (17) 
17 17 A CMU Kowalewski Nina 53.97 (22) 55.35 (21) 1:49.32 (19) 
18 29 A CMU Cruff Macallan 57.27 (24) 53.09 (19) 1:50.36 (20) 
19 23 A BUCK Klingert Kortney 59.72 (25) 54.15 (20) 1:53.87 (21) 
20 25 A WVU Ward Olivia 1:03.55 (29) 1:00.86 (24) 2:04.41 (24) 
21 30 A BUCK Buddenhagen Rachae 1:08.77 (31) 1:12.65 (28) 2:21.42 (28) 
22 7 A VU Oot Kelly 42.82 (5) DNF 
23 26 A PNST Kauma Katherine 43.00 (6) DNF 
24 10 A VU Hedges Gabby 44.12 (10) DNS 
25 20 A BUCK Carlson Maggie DNF 
26 24 A CMU Haskell-Craig Zoe DNF 
27 36 B PNST Loftus Erin 50.83 (16) 47.51 (13) 1:38.34 (13) 
28 41 B PNST Galka Jennifer 53.73 (20) 52.90 (18) 1:46.63 (18) 
29 39 B PNST Lucas Julia 1:03.06 (27) 56.58 (22) 1:59.64 (22) 
30 31 B CMU Graves Sara 1:03.08 (28) 59.35 (23) 2:02.43 (23) 
31 37 B CMU Vanek Carolyn 1:03.80 (30) 1:05.05 (26) 2:08.85 (25) 
32 34 B VU Garzon Katrina 1:09.69 (32) 1:02.17 (25) 2:11.86 (26) 
33 45 B BUCK Paine Molly 1:11.70 (33) 1:08.84 (27) 2:20.54 (27) 
34 32 B BUCK Stack Elizabeth 55.56 (23) 
35 47 B BUCK Johnston Kimberly 1:03.02 (26) 
36 38 B BUCK Weeks Christine 1:33.28 (34) 
37 44 B PNST Iyer Brinda DNF 
38 33 B PNST Mahoney Adeline 
39 35 B BUCK engle grace 
40 42 B BUCK Endres Maddy 
41 46 B BUCK Krieger Alexa 
42 48 B BUCK Bower Sarah 
43 49 B BUCK Forsyth Margaret 
44 40 B CMU Singer Jackie 
45 43 B CMU Bryan Melissa 
46 18 A NAVY Larar Lauren 
47 4 A PITT Flack Megan 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2018 4:31:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved