Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Start List
TECNICA CUP U16 QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
2/4/2018 9:30 AM

run 2 start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
TECNICA CUP NHARA U16 QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:15 2/ 4/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 13 1 WILD Rogers, Kate 1:09.55 56 77 3 BBTS Damon, Kather 1:12.39 
2 8 1 KUA McGough, Wil 1:09.50 57 42 2 GSC Flannery, Say 1:12.39 
3 12 1 BBTS Sundberg, Pe 1:09.07 58 34 2 FSC Miller, Laure 1:12.44 
4 19 1 SUN Leonetti, Is 1:09.04 59 5 1 CMCC Tronkowski, E 1:12.69 
5 25 1 ATT Hubbard, Han 1:08.97 60 84*3 LRT Powers, Megha 1:12.76 
6 21 1 FSC Rioux, Jessi 1:08.84 61 9 1 LRT Downs, Kather 1:12.81 
7 72 3 PROC Gresla, Kris 1:08.78 62 43 2 SUN Green, Ashley 1:12.85 
8 45 2 BBTS Paoli, Olivi 1:08.72 63 89 4 ATT Landers, Patr 1:13.04 
9 58 2 MWV Carr, Macken 1:08.37 64 37 2 WILD Burnett, Jenn 1:13.09 
10 51 2 ATT Morgan, Soph 1:08.34 65 10 1 RMS Hammer, Cathe 1:13.49 
11 41 2 BBTS Martin, Adai 1:08.33 66 55 2 PATS Berliner, Eli 1:13.52 
12 20 1 ATT Bourque, Ren 1:08.25 67 92 4 FSC Schmaltz, Pho 1:13.56 
13 11 1 DUBL Kerwin, Mya 1:08.24 68 111 5 HOLD Fleischmann, 1:13.67 
14 62 3 FSA Holmes, Maya 1:08.21 69 112 5 BBTS Brox, Sophia 1:13.80 
15 39 2 FSA Doyle, Lucy 1:08.03 70 91 4 ATT York, Emily 1:13.96 
16 49 2 FSA Schiffman, E 1:07.62 71 50 2 SUN Norris, Megan 1:14.35 
17 29 1 HOLD Alusic-Bingh 1:07.61 72 69 3 HOLD Croft, Charle 1:14.38 
18 32 1 FSC Willis, Ava 1:07.50 73 106 5 SUN Goldstein, Ma 1:14.51 
19 57 2 BBTS Brayton, Sum 1:07.20 74 97 4 BBTS Epstein, Hann 1:14.54 
20 2 1 CMCC Crooker, Ros 1:07.09 75 80 3 PATS Kyle, Mykenzi 1:14.63 
21 7 1 MWV Pingree, Cou 1:06.94 76 87 4 BBTS Irvin, Erica 1:15.71 
22 3 1 FSC Chandler, Br 1:06.68 77 101 4 PATS Zankel, Maura 1:16.08 
23 27 1 FSA Craft, Riley 1:06.47 78 98 4 HOLD Palmer, Abiga 1:16.11 
24 31 1 BBTS Neel, Eleano 1:05.44 79 83 3 FSC Swanson, Tatu 1:16.48 
25 44 2 PROC Reilly, Teag 1:05.23 80 68 3 ATT Klosterman, K 1:17.27 
26 6 1 PROC Shaw, Pernil 1:04.99 81 70 3 BBTS Henry, Viola 1:17.87 
27 28 1 HOLD Vieira, Abig 1:04.99 82 38 2 RMS McCarron, Cat 1:18.32 
28 18 1 BBTS Chiesa, Mae 1:04.56 83 66 3 CMCC Greenwood, Em 1:18.49 
29 24 1 BBTS Castner, Hal 1:02.45 84 107 5 FSA Starkey, Zoe 1:18.63 
30 26 1 PROC Mueller, Mol 1:02.09 85 76 3 SUN Madigan, Elli 1:19.29 
31 59 3 MWV Dinitto, Dea 1:09.59 86 93 4 LRT Mack, Sienna 1:19.42 
32 52 2 HOLD Roth, Madiso 1:09.76 87 61 3 GSC Boyajian, Jes 1:19.48 
33 47 2 GSC Arends, Lill 1:09.94 88 60 3 BW Purinton, Ell 1:19.55 
34 64 3 ATT Waal, Jaycee 1:09.98 89 54 2 BW Pothuru, Soph 1:20.26 
35 95 4 PROC Passage, Mik 1:10.03 90 110 5 ATT Petronio, Ale 1:20.90 
36 16 1 GSC Lehr, Sydni 1:10.08 91 105 5 FSC O`Connor, Sao 1:20.93 
37 33 2 HOLD Parlett, Kai 1:10.13 92 35 2 LRT Chitkushev, N 1:21.08 
38 40 2 BBTS Dunham, Elli 1:10.27 93 86 4 WILD Hill, Alexand 1:21.34 
39 74 3 BBTS Dunham, Anna 1:10.39 94 81 3 RMS White, Olivia 1:22.14 
40 73 3 HOLD Mason, Hanna 1:10.69 95 46 2 LRT Pratt, Elizab 1:24.49 
41 1 1 SUN Knoell, Holl 1:10.81 96 88 4 CMCC Robinson, Abi 1:24.68 
42 48 2 FSC Murphy, Aver 1:10.92 97 108 5 BBTS Morse, Brooke 1:27.77 
43 67 3 GSC Tanner, Beth 1:10.94 98 104 5 CMCC Greene, Riley 1:28.32 
44 56 2 FSC Tracy, Jackl 1:10.94 99 119 5 BBTS Guiliano, Isa 1:35.39 
45 120 5 LRT Eichel, Mich 1:11.02 100 102 4 RMS Arnold, Natas 1:39.50 
46 115 5 PROC Cottrill, Ro 1:11.02 101 4 1 FSA Curtis, Siena DNF 
47 63 3 FSA Tracy, Jasmi 1:11.16 102 14 1 PATS Locke, Addison DNF 
48 22 1 BW McKay, Saman 1:11.31 103 53 2 CMCC Dishong, Ella DNF 
49 23 1 WILD Sayers, Skyl 1:11.72 104 71 3 FSA Stannard, Kathari DNF 
50 17 1 LRT Greenberg, K 1:11.93 105 78 3 FSA Olenec, Meredith DNF 
51 82 3 FSC Cronin, Isab 1:12.01 106 85 4 SUN Dalton, Silvia DNF 
52 75 3 BBTS Lord, Gracyn 1:12.02 107 117 5 FSC Poulakis, Georgia DNF 
53 15 1 GSC Bidwell, Ray 1:12.14 108 118 5 ATT Mackey, Colleen DNF 
54 113 5 FSA Stannard, El 1:12.15  
55 36 2 ATT Moores, Kels 1:12.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved