Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Tamworth Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - King Pine Ski Area
2/1/2018 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2012                      Page 1 
 
Tamworth Grils SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Saylor Garland 39.98 (1) 41.55 (1) 1:21.53 (1) 100.0 
40 Brie Hughlock 51.55 (10 47.51 (5) 1:39.06 (6) 95.0 
19 Morgan Holobowiz 51.00 (8) 50.83 (7) 1:41.83 (8) 93.0 
24 Morgan Summerton 52.32 (12 53.26 (12 1:45.58 (12) 89.0 
13 Nat Austin 53.72 (16 54.72 (16 1:48.44 (16) 
34 Alexis Ouellette 1:21.19 (37 1:26.96 (38 2:48.15 (36) 
29 Danielle Stancil DNF 1:16.65 (35 
37 Molly Reed DNS DNS 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Charlote Lehr 40.49 (2) 42.59 (2) 1:23.08 (2) 99.0 
11 Harper Meehan 44.68 (4) 46.82 (4) 1:31.50 (4) 97.0 
22 Taryn Wernig 51.41 (9) 52.53 (10 1:43.94 (11) 90.0 
43 Avery Hennig 53.67 (15 54.68 (15 1:48.35 (15) 86.0 
17 Madelyn Guest 54.87 (22 57.29 (20 1:52.16 (20) 
32 Caroline Guest 55.86 (23 58.41 (21 1:54.27 (22) 
27 Makena Langley 57.39 (25 1:00.09 (25 1:57.48 (25) 
36 Emily Watson 58.23 (26 59.69 (23 1:57.92 (26) 
42 Addy Wernig 59.41 (27 1:01.70 (28 2:01.11 (27) 
39 Sydney Irons 1:01.62 (30 59.68 (22 2:01.30 (28) 
41 Rosabella Lesniak 1:03.17 (31 1:04.49 (30 2:07.66 (31) 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Hayse Broone 42.61 (3) 46.76 (3) 1:29.37 (3) 98.0 
12 Zoe Davol 50.03 (7) 51.65 (8) 1:41.68 (7) 94.0 
18 Cassandra Marie Zi 54.70 (21 55.49 (17 1:50.19 (17) 85.0 
23 Natalie Susi 59.79 (28 1:06.42 (32 2:06.21 (30) 79.0 
33 Mika Austin 1:04.02 (32 1:09.82 (33 2:13.84 (33) 
28 Elsa McConologue 1:35.28 (38 1:26.00 (37 3:01.28 (37) 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Sara Paraskos 49.69 (6) 53.07 (11 1:42.76 (9) 92.0 
31 Lauren Macphee 51.81 (11 52.06 (9) 1:43.87 (10) 91.0 
21 Abby Fournier 53.83 (17 53.26 (12 1:47.09 (14) 87.0 
1 Juliet Bonnevie 54.20 (18 56.65 (18 1:50.85 (18) 84.0 
15 Rachel Paraskos 53.30 (13 1:00.08 (24 1:53.38 (21) 
38 Logan Jeddrey 1:11.07 (34 1:09.98 (34 2:21.05 (34) 
9 Kylie Lewis DNS DNS 
35 Ella Meserve DNS DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 12:55:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved