Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
JV team results¹
Varsity team results¹
BNC Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/1/2018 10:00 AM

Indiviual results by¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2018                    Page 1 
 
BNC Girls GS 2.1.18 
 
 
CLASS : V 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 V TCW Stella Sterling 27.77 (1) 27.69 (2) 55.46 (1) 
2 124 V GYD Reagan Olli 28.24 (3) 27.58 (1) 55.82 (2) 
3 102 V PET Loren Kircher 28.32 (4) 27.74 (3) 56.06 (3) 
4 21 V TCW Hannah Schramski 28.16 (2) 28.49 (7) 56.65 (4) 
5 55 V CAD Emma Lloyd 28.50 (6) 28.48 (6) 56.98 (5) 
6 62 V TCC Emma Dutmers 28.63 (7) 28.38 (4) 57.01 (6) 
7 4 V TCW Ava Warren 28.42 (5) 28.66 (10) 57.08 (7) 
8 75 V TCC Katarina Fenton 28.76 (9) 28.44 (5) 57.20 (8) 
9 15 V TCW Nathalie Wiersema 28.71 (8) 28.70 (11) 57.41 (9) 
10 63 V TCC Veda Joynt 28.95 (12) 28.52 (8) 57.47 (10) 
11 91 V PET Emma Makela 28.93 (10) 28.58 (9) 57.51 (11) 
12 97 V PET Emma Armstrong 28.94 (11) 29.58 (14) 58.52 (12) 
13 68 V TCC Elizabeth Saunders 29.46 (13) 29.30 (12) 58.76 (13) 
14 61 V TCC Maddy Craven 30.08 (16) 29.42 (13) 59.50 (14) 
15 94 V PET Emma Iverson 29.61 (14) 30.26 (19) 59.87 (15) 
16 95 V PET Anna Armstrong 30.10 (17) 30.03 (17) 1:00.13 (17) 
17 32 V CAD Emilee Houk 30.74 (22) 29.89 (16) 1:00.63 (19) 
18 126 V GYD Abby Beachnau 30.31 (19) 31.08 (21) 1:01.39 (20) 
19 7 V TCW Maggie Coco 30.69 (21) 31.23 (23) 1:01.92 (21) 
20 103 V PET Genevieve Kromm 31.00 (25) 31.21 (22) 1:02.21 (22) 
21 125 V GYD Remington Robel 30.98 (24) 31.29 (24) 1:02.27 (23) 
22 48 V CAD Lexi Johnson 31.68 (29) 32.00 (29) 1:03.68 (28) 
23 31 V CAD Jill Cool 33.42 (34) 34.47 (32) 1:07.89 (32) 
24 47 V CAD Libbey Lloyd 31.17 (26) 37.13 (37) 1:08.30 (33) 
25 127 V GYD Sydney Sella 34.72 (36) 34.58 (34) 1:09.30 (35) 
26 11 V TCW Lily Pitser 37.26 (39) 36.83 (36) 1:14.09 (37) 
27 33 V CAD Alyvia Peedle 37.09 (38) 37.36 (38) 1:14.45 (38) 
28 67 V TCC Sarah Beattie 30.30 (18) DNF 
 
CLASS : JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 JV TCC Kaija Hornberg 30.32 (20) 29.78 (15) 1:00.10 (16) 
2 76 JV TCC Brynn Rowell 29.97 (15) 30.20 (18) 1:00.17 (18) 
3 64 JV TCC Madelyn Polk-Summe 30.96 (23) 31.40 (26) 1:02.36 (24) 
4 70 JV TCC Kayla Polk 31.75 (30) 30.89 (20) 1:02.64 (25) 
5 118 JV PET Emma Squires 31.58 (27) 31.38 (25) 1:02.96 (26) 
6 66 JV TCC Jessica Behler 31.60 (28) 31.51 (27) 1:03.11 (27) 
7 72 JV TCC Taylor Seward 32.21 (32) 31.75 (28) 1:03.96 (29) 
8 100 JV PET Maddy Mays 31.87 (31) 32.48 (30) 1:04.35 (30) 
9 98 JV PET Lauren Gaskill 33.12 (33) 33.93 (31) 1:07.05 (31) 
10 74 JV TCC Halie Kempf 34.16 (35) 34.51 (33) 1:08.67 (34) 
11 71 JV TCC Anna Ritzer 36.60 (37) 36.63 (35) 1:13.23 (36) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 3:21:33 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved