Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS BOYS GS 020118 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Cranmore
2/1/2018 12:30 PM

KMS BOYS GS RESULTS¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2018                      Page 1 
 
KENNET MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE 
BOYS GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : BARTLETT Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 DANIEL ZAGORAN 26.39 (1) 26.67 (1) 53.06 (1) 100.0 
14 ETHAN NEMETH 30.28 (7) 30.39 (8) 1:00.67 (6) 95.0 
24 MAC CONOR 30.24 (6) 30.53 (9) 1:00.77 (7) 94.0 
19 JOEY NICHIPOR 30.79 (11 30.63 (10 1:01.42 (9) 92.0 
28 ISIAH SCHNARNOWSKE 31.95 (15 33.00 (17 1:04.95 (16) 
3 RYON ALLEN 30.52 (9) DNF 
 
Team : KENNETT Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 REED KARNOPPF 27.41 (2) 27.93 (2) 55.34 (2) 99.0 
17 GARRISON PHANEUFF 29.51 (4) 29.21 (4) 58.72 (4) 97.0 
1 BRIDGER VICEN 30.90 (12 30.24 (6) 1:01.14 (8) 93.0 
7 BRANDON NAULT 30.74 (10 31.38 (12 1:02.12 (11) 90.0 
22 DAVID BENNETT 41.55 (30 43.47 (34 1:25.02 (31) 
 
Team : KRMS Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 TY BEARS 29.73 (5) 30.38 (7) 1:00.11 (5) 96.0 
13 KRISTIAN NURME 30.91 (13 31.01 (11 1:01.92 (10) 91.0 
23 ANDERS SAILER 30.40 (8) 33.41 (18 1:03.81 (13) 88.0 
27 MATT BERNS 32.33 (17 32.42 (15 1:04.75 (14) 87.0 
30 AUGIE ZOCK 32.11 (16 32.71 (16 1:04.82 (15) 
8 LIAM MARKOFF 33.43 (18 33.70 (19 1:07.13 (17) 
33 KAELEN LUNDBERG 34.48 (21 34.09 (20 1:08.57 (18) 
2 TROY MADIGON 34.31 (20 34.56 (21 1:08.87 (19) 
31 EVAN MENARD 36.09 (23 35.82 (22 1:11.91 (21) 
34 RYAN AYERS 35.92 (22 37.44 (25 1:13.36 (23) 
36 ADAM KEBALKA 40.94 (29 39.68 (30 1:20.62 (28) 
35 MAX MCCOLGEN 43.26 (31 39.52 (29 1:22.78 (30) 
37 ETHAN LAMB 43.97 (32 41.65 (31 1:25.62 (32) 
38 TOBY MACLEOD 1:29.05 (37 31.39 (13 2:00.44 (35) 
32 KAI DUDE 1:24.04 (36 42.62 (33 2:06.66 (36) 
 
Team : LINWOOD Total Points : 358.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 DYLAN MODZELEWSKI 29.13 (3) 28.91 (3) 58.04 (3) 98.0 
25 MUIZZ AWON 31.52 (14 31.67 (14 1:03.19 (12) 89.0 
4 ETHAN WARGO 34.26 (19 35.89 (23 1:10.15 (20) 86.0 
10 TUCKER BAILEY 36.77 (24 36.51 (24 1:13.28 (22) 85.0 
20 ADDISON DONATI 36.78 (25 38.71 (27 1:15.49 (24) 
29 ANDREW WILSON 49.44 (35 30.00 (5) 1:19.44 (27) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 1:51:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved