Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS RACE 020118 BOYS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Cranmore
2/1/2018 10:00 AM

KMS BOYS SL RESULTS¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2018                      Page 1 
 
Kennett Middle School Race 020118 
Boys Slalom 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : BARTLETT Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 DANIEL ZAGORAN 33.98 (1) 44.46 (9) 1:18.44 (2) 99.0 
24 MAC CONOR 41.89 (5) 42.12 (5) 1:24.01 (6) 95.0 
14 ETHAN NEMETH 42.87 (9) 44.08 (6) 1:26.95 (8) 93.0 
19 JOEY NICHIPOR 45.38 (13 45.87 (10 1:31.25 (11) 90.0 
3 RYON ALLEN 46.05 (15 48.08 (15 1:34.13 (13) 
28 ISIAH SCHNARNOWSKE 47.29 (17 51.47 (17 1:38.76 (17) 
 
Team : KENNETT Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 REED KARNOPPF 37.54 (2) 37.83 (1) 1:15.37 (1) 100.0 
1 BRIDGER VICEN 42.19 (7) 41.55 (4) 1:23.74 (5) 96.0 
17 GARRISON PHANEUFF 44.56 (11 45.91 (11 1:30.47 (10) 91.0 
7 BRANDON NAULT 44.66 (12 53.62 (20 1:38.28 (16) 87.0 
22 DAVID BENNETT 55.73 (27 1:00.37 (24 1:56.10 (22) 
 
Team : KRMS Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
23 ANDERS SAILER 38.99 (3) 40.66 (3) 1:19.65 (4) 97.0 
13 KRISTIAN NURME 42.29 (8) 44.22 (8) 1:26.51 (7) 94.0 
2 TROY MADIGON 42.90 (10 44.12 (7) 1:27.02 (9) 92.0 
8 LIAM MARKOFF 45.96 (14 47.48 (13 1:33.44 (12) 89.0 
30 AUGIE ZOCK 46.73 (16 47.90 (14 1:34.63 (14) 
27 MATT BERNS 50.36 (20 53.08 (19 1:43.44 (18) 
33 KAELEN LUNDBERG 50.76 (21 53.90 (21 1:44.66 (19) 
32 KAI DUDE 59.79 (31 52.50 (18 1:52.29 (20) 
18 TY BEARS 1:16.52 (36 46.80 (12 2:03.32 (27) 
31 EVAN MENARD 1:08.13 (34 55.23 (22 2:03.36 (28) 
34 RYAN AYERS 54.67 (24 DNF 
35 MAX MCCOLGEN 54.05 (23 DNF 
36 ADAM KEBALKA 58.07 (29 DNF 
37 ETHAN LAMB 1:19.80 (37 
38 TOBY MACLEOD 41.93 (6) 
 
Team : LINWOOD Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 DYLAN MODZELEWSKI 39.39 (4) 39.77 (2) 1:19.16 (3) 98.0 
25 MUIZZ AWON 47.84 (18 48.13 (16 1:35.97 (15) 88.0 
29 ANDREW WILSON 55.11 (25 58.17 (23 1:53.28 (21) 86.0 
10 TUCKER BAILEY 55.70 (26 1:02.01 (26 1:57.71 (23) 85.0 
20 ADDISON DONATI 58.72 (30 1:03.83 (27 2:02.55 (25) 
4 ETHAN WARGO 48.29 (19 1:14.32 (30 2:02.61 (26) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 1:55:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved