Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Tamworth Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/1/2018 1:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2012                      Page 1 
 
Tamworth Boys GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 Rupert Dalton 34.97 (1) 34.53 (1) 1:09.50 (1) 100.0 
58 John Roth 36.95 (5) 36.01 (3) 1:12.96 (4) 97.0 
65 Landon Boucher 36.73 (4) 37.17 (5) 1:13.90 (5) 96.0 
78 Jake Galloway 37.90 (8) 38.18 (10 1:16.08 (8) 93.0 
94 Finn Flint 39.78 (10 39.19 (11 1:18.97 (10) 
72 Aaron Bennett 40.69 (15 39.64 (14 1:20.33 (13) 
84 Falcon Holobowicz 40.84 (17 40.49 (18 1:21.33 (16) 
110 Bret Salviti 41.51 (18 40.03 (15 1:21.54 (17) 
89 Ian Mcnally 40.59 (13 41.21 (20 1:21.80 (18) 
99 Lucien Osborne 47.70 (32 46.62 (29 1:34.32 (29) 
104 David Flater 52.22 (43 51.36 (43 1:43.58 (42) 
106 Mason Sailor 52.17 (42 53.27 (48 1:45.44 (44) 
108 Alex Sencabaugh 57.80 (52 59.00 (58 1:56.80 (53) 
112 Kai Deyett DSQ 37.75 (8) 
114 Tucker Deyett DNS DNS 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 Mitchell Berry 35.34 (2) 34.67 (2) 1:10.01 (2) 99.0 
53 Jonny Asselin 40.70 (16 40.12 (16 1:20.82 (15) 88.0 
61 Cooper Dion 42.80 (19 40.91 (19 1:23.71 (19) 87.0 
68 Dylan Flanagan 43.28 (21 42.95 (23 1:26.23 (21) 85.0 
80 William Riley 47.34 (31 47.30 (33 1:34.64 (30) 
86 Kaden Jewell 47.03 (29 48.83 (36 1:35.86 (31) 
111 Hunter Hahy-Acres 49.30 (35 47.40 (34 1:36.70 (33) 
105 Tanner Mckiin 50.50 (36 49.81 (38 1:40.31 (36) 
96 Emanuel Mahoney 52.62 (44 52.63 (46 1:45.25 (43) 
91 Aaron Roberts 53.74 (47 53.61 (50 1:47.35 (47) 
101 Owen Pethic 57.46 (51 55.58 (55 1:53.04 (52) 
109 Nate Lavoie 1:05.81 (59 1:01.80 (60 2:07.61 (60) 
107 Landon Bormes 1:05.21 (58 1:04.14 (62 2:09.35 (61) 
74 Aaron Laflower DNS DNS 
113 Tyler Flanagan DNS DNS 
115 Gavin Croteau DNS DNS 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 Harry Meehan 37.18 (6) 37.17 (5) 1:14.35 (6) 95.0 
56 Cole Howard 38.04 (9) 38.09 (9) 1:16.13 (9) 92.0 
63 Haukur Karlsson 43.37 (22 41.66 (21 1:25.03 (20) 86.0 
82 Caleb Clough 43.05 (20 43.32 (24 1:26.37 (22) 84.0 
70 Nicholas Kaminski 47.23 (30 50.10 (40 1:37.33 (34) 
98 Samuel Leggett 53.49 (46 52.66 (47 1:46.15 (45) 
88 Maxwell Bartlett 52.75 (45 53.74 (51 1:46.49 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 3:03:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved