Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Tamworth Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/1/2018 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2012                      Page 1 
 
Tamworth Boys SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
110 Bret Salviti 40.12 (2) 42.49 (3) 1:22.61 (2) 99.0 
84 Falcon Holobowicz 41.66 (4) 43.37 (7) 1:25.03 (5) 96.0 
65 Landon Boucher 43.67 (8) 42.36 (2) 1:26.03 (7) 94.0 
72 Aaron Bennett 45.14 (9) 44.80 (10 1:29.94 (9) 92.0 
94 Finn Flint 47.10 (13 47.87 (13 1:34.97 (11) 
50 Rupert Dalton 1:09.57 (55 37.30 (1) 1:46.87 (22) 
89 Ian Mcnally 1:06.29 (49 48.42 (14 1:54.71 (26) 
99 Lucien Osborne 57.29 (30 58.63 (30 1:55.92 (28) 
112 Kai Deyett 59.00 (33 1:00.16 (32 1:59.16 (30) 
106 Mason Sailor 1:02.05 (37 1:02.24 (34 2:04.29 (36) 
104 David Flater 59.43 (34 1:05.39 (41 2:04.82 (39) 
78 Jake Galloway 1:04.31 (45 1:07.97 (45 2:12.28 (46) 
108 Alex Sencabaugh 1:09.66 (56 1:39.64 (61 2:49.30 (59) 
58 John Roth 1:09.38 (54 DSQ 
114 Tucker Deyett DNS DNS 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 Mitchell Berry 39.33 (1) 42.71 (4) 1:22.04 (1) 100.0 
53 Jonny Asselin 46.93 (12 49.47 (18 1:36.40 (14) 88.0 
61 Cooper Dion 48.35 (17 50.85 (19 1:39.20 (17) 85.0 
68 Dylan Flanagan 50.89 (19 53.04 (23 1:43.93 (19) 83.0 
80 William Riley 55.06 (27 57.26 (29 1:52.32 (25) 
91 Aaron Roberts 57.90 (31 1:04.14 (37 2:02.04 (33) 
96 Emanuel Mahoney 54.28 (24 1:09.38 (52 2:03.66 (35) 
86 Kaden Jewell 54.92 (25 1:09.40 (53 2:04.32 (37) 
107 Landon Bormes 1:06.81 (50 1:06.29 (43 2:13.10 (48) 
105 Tanner Mckiin 1:07.03 (51 1:07.98 (46 2:15.01 (51) 
111 Hunter Hahy-Acres 1:08.05 (53 1:12.80 (57 2:20.85 (54) 
101 Owen Pethic 1:18.01 (60 1:08.47 (48 2:26.48 (56) 
74 Aaron Laflower DNS DNS 
109 Nate Lavoie DNF 1:18.53 (59 
113 Tyler Flanagan DNS DNS 
115 Gavin Croteau DNS DNS 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 Harry Meehan 41.39 (3) 43.11 (6) 1:24.50 (3) 98.0 
56 Cole Howard 41.98 (6) 44.70 (9) 1:26.68 (8) 93.0 
63 Haukur Karlsson 51.19 (20 52.99 (22 1:44.18 (20) 82.0 
82 Caleb Clough 52.77 (22 57.13 (27 1:49.90 (24) 79.0 
70 Nicholas Kaminski 1:04.15 (44 54.50 (25 1:58.65 (29) 
88 Maxwell Bartlett 1:00.68 (36 59.40 (31 2:00.08 (31) 
76 Benjamin Weismante 1:03.22 (40 1:08.79 (50 2:12.01 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 12:26:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved