Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Boys SL IR¹
LHS Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2018 1:00 PM

LHS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2018                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
73 Bryce Laurendeau 31.62 (5) 31.23 (2) 1:02.85 (2) 99.0 
61 Michael Akstin 30.76 (1) 32.31 (5) 1:03.07 (3) 98.0 
55 Turner Brown 31.38 (3) 31.92 (4) 1:03.30 (4) 97.0 
67 CJ Ladue 31.61 (4) 31.85 (3) 1:03.46 (5) 96.0 
79 Aiden Wolfinger 34.49 (12 35.62 (13 1:10.11 (12) 
85 Brandon Bernsten 36.46 (15 37.78 (17 1:14.24 (15) 
91 Trevor Soden 41.68 (22 43.11 (22 1:24.79 (20) 
97 Gray Theodore 47.13 (27 48.09 (27 1:35.22 (23) 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 Sam Froio 30.85 (2) 30.93 (1) 1:01.78 (1) 100.0 
70 Aiden Johnson 32.46 (7) 34.05 (8) 1:06.51 (7) 94.0 
58 Nick Hughes 34.37 (10 32.77 (6) 1:07.14 (8) 93.0 
64 Ryan Gallagher 33.28 (8) 34.14 (9) 1:07.42 (9) 92.0 
76 Connor Silloway 34.20 (9) 34.67 (10 1:08.87 (10) 
88 Josh Jenkins 37.96 (18 37.15 (15 1:15.11 (16) 
94 Ben Hemenway 46.11 (26 45.91 (24 1:32.02 (21) 
105 Kevin Jelley 48.12 (28 47.97 (26 1:36.09 (24) 
103 Chris Swanson 48.69 (29 50.65 (29 1:39.34 (28) 
107 David Thurston 50.83 (33 51.44 (30 1:42.27 (29) 
100 Jack OMalley 1:07.36 (49 53.64 (32 2:01.00 (36) 
82 Ian Gallagher 38.48 (20 DSQ 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
56 Owen Sezgin 32.42 (6) 33.54 (7) 1:05.96 (6) 95.0 
68 Kenneth McCarthy 36.13 (14 36.79 (14 1:12.92 (14) 89.0 
62 Eric Ihloff 37.28 (17 39.24 (19 1:16.52 (18) 87.0 
92 Ethan Hatch 45.85 (25 46.54 (25 1:32.39 (22) 85.0 
74 Camden Caswell 40.62 (21 56.77 (35 1:37.39 (25) 
98 James Smith 58.97 (41 1:03.17 (38 2:02.14 (37) 
86 Brandon Simpson 50.09 (31 1:15.08 (46 2:05.17 (40) 
80 Dylan Durazzano 49.74 (30 DSQ 
 
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 355.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 Caleb Gorton 34.46 (11 35.21 (11 1:09.67 (11) 91.0 
63 Nick Mason 34.60 (13 35.57 (12 1:10.17 (13) 90.0 
75 Austin Taylor 36.81 (16 38.58 (18 1:15.39 (17) 88.0 
69 Camden Maley 38.26 (19 40.40 (20 1:18.66 (19) 86.0 
93 Evan Daigle 55.16 (35 53.50 (31 1:48.66 (30) 
87 CJ Douglas 43.23 (24 1:10.62 (45 1:53.85 (32) 
99 Mark Lajennesse 1:02.98 (46 1:08.03 (43 2:11.01 (43) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 2:42:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved