Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Start List
COMP LIST 2/1/2018¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL WOMEN -- AM -- SATURDAY - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/3/2018 9:30 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS SL WOMEN -- AM -- SATURDAY - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:30 2/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 ELD Boyer, Eleanor 56 59 U12 SSP Felinczak, Grace  
2 2 U10 SSP Lemaster, Shay 57 60 U12 ELD Holmgren, Nora  
3 3 U10 SSCV Thayer, Makena 58 61 U14 ELD Serbinin, Lydia  
4 4 U10 SUM Jackson, Claire 59 62 U14 WPK Boye, Ellie  
5 5 U10 SUM Stec, Caroline 60 63 U14 WPK Hartford, Viviann 
6 6 U10 SSP Jacobson, Kinsle 61 64 U14 ELD Trombly, Elizabet 
7 7 U10 SSP Gilchrist, Macke 62 65 U14 ELD Tomasko, Grace  
8 8 U10 WPK Bellatty, Margar 63 66 U14 ELD Burke, Danielle  
9 9 U10 ELD Tomasko, Emma 64 67 U14 SSP McLouth, Rylee  
10 10 U10 SSP Goforth, Caley 65 68 U14 ELD Thomae, Ali  
11 11 U10 SSP Ryan, Kate 66 69 U14 WPK Logan, Cate  
12 12 U10 SSP Davison, Skylar 67 70 U14 WPK Marriott, Charlot 
13 13 U10 SSCV Cohn, Gracie 68 71 U14 WPK Pratte, Katelyn  
14 14 U10 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 69 72 U14 ELD Thurston, Katya  
15 15 U10 SSCV Reed, Hadley 70 73 U14 ELD Godt, Neva  
16 16 U10 SUM Brewer, Olivia 71 74 U14 ELD Mercer, Alysh  
17 18 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 72 75 U14 ELD Perkins, Sarah  
18 19 U10 SSP Fisher, Bella 73 76 U14 WPK Valiquette, Jay  
19 20 U10 SSCV Demino, Eden 74 77 U14 SSP Gowdy, Audra  
20 21 U12 WPK Gross, Madison 75 78 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
21 22 U12 SSP Rhodes, Anna 76 79 U14 SUM Mangham, Lilly  
22 23 U12 SUM Cooledge, Karlie 77 80 U14 WPK Bonde, Kira  
23 24 U12 SUM Stec, Lauren 78 81 U14 WPK Ornstein, Lexi  
24 26 U12 SSCV Valent, Alexandr 79 82 U14 WPK Lipscomb, Liz  
25 27 U12 ELD Ligon, Sydney 80 83 U14 WPK Handschke, Helen  
26 28 U12 SSCV Shikverg, Keena 81 84 U14 SUM Thomasen, Corinna 
27 29 U12 SSP Olson, Avery 82 85 U14 SSP Lage, Adeline  
28 30 U12 ELD Serbinin, Nina 83 86 U14 ELD Jordaan, Savannah 
29 31 U12 SUM Dulaney, Addison 84 87 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia  
30 32 U12 ELD Bieger, Nella 85 88 U14 ELD Myatt, Elena  
31 33 U12 SSCV Demino, Ruthie 86 89 U14 ELD Scott, Jessa  
32 34 U12 WPK Jardine, Alexand 87 90 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley  
33 35 U12 ELD Munro, Anna 88 91 U14 SUM Riccardi, Kenzie  
34 36 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey 89 92 U14 SUM Martin, Alison  
35 37 U12 WPK Voss, Lucy  
36 38 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Hannah  
37 39 U12 SSP Armstrong, Adely  
38 40 U12 ELD Seng, Ella  
39 41 U12 SSCV Milligan, Madiso  
40 42 U12 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
41 44 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah  
42 45 U12 ELD Boyer, Margaux  
43 46 U12 SSCV Higgins, Maggie  
44 47 U12 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
45 48 U12 SUM Kahanek, Adriana  
46 49 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh  
47 50 U12 SSCV Lanning, Lyla  
48 51 U12 SSCV Edelmann, Jolene  
49 52 U12 ELD Bass, Mekdes  
50 53 U12 WPK Briggs, Sarah  
51 54 U12 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oli  
52 55 U12 ELD Arthur, Molly  
53 56 U12 SSP Olson, Abby  
54 57 U12 SSP Chadbourne, Emma  
55 58 U12 SSP Cosby, Katharina  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved