Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st run start list¹
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
2/3/2018 8:45 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8:45 / 11:45 2/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 2 CU YOUNG, Joseph 47.87  
2 23 UAA NACIUK, Anthony 47.64  
3 11 DU FARROW, Tanner 47.61  
4 32 WMC BERGER, Kristoffer 47.60  
5 12 UNM KLEIN, Isak 47.56  
6 40 AVSC KELSEY, Sky 47.55  
7 16 CU KETTERER, David 47.54  
8 15 UU WALCH, Linus 47.49  
9 14 UU GRASIC, Martin 47.43  
10 26 SSP ANDERSON, Tommy 47.33  
11 5 MSU BAKKE, Morten Unger 47.22  
12 20 WMC NIHTILA, Niklas 47.22  
13 22 WMC WAHL, Mikkel K. 47.22  
14 28 UNM THEIS, Tyler 47.20  
15 24 UNM MOUGEL, Youri 47.18  
16 19 UU PHILP, Huston 47.16  
17 9 WMC BREU, Raffael 47.15  
18 8 UAA UNTERBERGER, Domini 47.06  
19 37 MSU CARRY, Patrick 47.06  
20 13 MSU DVORACEK, Addison 46.97  
21 21 AVSC TORIBIO, Devon 46.97  
22 7 DU SANTANIELLO, Nick 46.85  
23 1 MSU DRILLER, Garret 46.77  
24 18 WMC VOELLO, Oskar Rosbe 46.71  
25 17 DU KOGLER, Tobias 46.70  
26 31 CU LUUKKO, Max 46.56  
27 10 UNM GREIG, Rob 46.30  
28 6 UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegard 46.17  
29 4 DU LEEVER, Alex 46.12  
30 3 CU JOHANSEN, Ola Buer 45.73  
31 34 WMC BAARDSETH, Jeppe 48.03  
32 41 SSCV GILE, Bridger 48.07  
33 38 AVSC THROM, Benjamin 48.29  
34 48 AVSC VAN VUUREN, Arie 48.32  
35 27 SSCV KEANE, Jack 48.36  
36 39 SSCV DILLING, Jacob 48.44  
37 25 UU SPROCK, Ty 48.48  
38 35 UAA CRUZ, Erik 48.53  
39 29 UU DUPRATT, Samuel 48.56  
40 43 UNM VETH, Nicolas 48.69  
41 42 WMC CHRAPEK, Adam 48.97  
42 45 UAA MCDONALD, Conor 49.06  
43 51 CMC BLACK, Garett 49.10  
44 36 UAA SOETAERT, Michael 49.33  
45 50 AVSC CORNELIUS, Cooper 49.44  
46 53 CMC JUNEAU, Tai 49.93  
47 30 UNM BAROUNOS, Alex 50.16  
48 46 BSF HAFERMAN, Eric 50.32  
49 55 CMC COLLINS, Ryan 51.34  
50 59 SFE SCHLENZIG, Yannic 1:03.87  
51 57 SFE MITCHELL, Jack 1:06.01  
52 58 SFE LEHMAN, Oliver 1:09.31  
53 33 CU MOYER, Bobby 1:10.25  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved