Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd run start list¹
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
2/3/2018 8:45 AM

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NEW MEXICO TRUE UNM HOME MEET - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8:45 / 11:45 2/ 3/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR MSU DRILLER, Garret 56 56 U19 SFE LEHMAN, Benton  
2 2 SR CU YOUNG, Joseph 57 57 U19 SFE MITCHELL, Jack  
3 3 SR CU JOHANSEN, Ola Buer 58 58 U19 SFE LEHMAN, Oliver  
4 4 SR DU LEEVER, Alex 59 59 U19 SFE SCHLENZIG, Yannick  
5 5 SR MSU BAKKE, Morten Ungersn  
6 6 SR UNM BUSENGDAL, Vegard  
7 7 SR DU SANTANIELLO, Nick  
8 8 SR UAA UNTERBERGER, Dominic  
9 9 SR WMC BREU, Raffael  
10 10 SR UNM GREIG, Rob  
11 11 SR DU FARROW, Tanner  
12 12 SR UNM KLEIN, Isak  
13 13 SR MSU DVORACEK, Addison  
14 14 SR UU GRASIC, Martin  
15 15 SR UU WALCH, Linus  
16 16 SR CU KETTERER, David  
17 17 SR DU KOGLER, Tobias  
18 18 SR WMC VOELLO, Oskar Rosberg  
19 19 U21 UU PHILP, Huston  
20 20 SR WMC NIHTILA, Niklas  
21 21 U19 AVSC TORIBIO, Devon  
22 22 SR WMC WAHL, Mikkel K.  
23 23 SR UAA NACIUK, Anthony  
24 24 SR UNM MOUGEL, Youri  
25 25 SR UU SPROCK, Ty  
26 26 U21 SSP ANDERSON, Tommy  
27 27 U21 SSCV KEANE, Jack  
28 28 SR UNM THEIS, Tyler  
29 29 SR UU DUPRATT, Samuel  
30 30 SR UNM BAROUNOS, Alex  
31 31 SR CU LUUKKO, Max  
32 32 SR WMC BERGER, Kristoffer  
33 33 SR CU MOYER, Bobby  
34 34 SR WMC BAARDSETH, Jeppe  
35 35 SR UAA CRUZ, Erik  
36 36 SR UAA SOETAERT, Michael  
37 37 SR MSU CARRY, Patrick  
38 38 SR AVSC THROM, Benjamin  
39 39 U19 SSCV DILLING, Jacob  
40 40 U21 AVSC KELSEY, Sky  
41 41 U19 SSCV GILE, Bridger  
42 42 SR WMC CHRAPEK, Adam  
43 43 SR UNM VETH, Nicolas  
44 44 SR MSU BELL, Jeffrey  
45 45 SR UAA MCDONALD, Conor  
46 46 SR BSF HAFERMAN, Eric  
47 47 SR CMC AUDUNSSON, Kristinn L  
48 48 U21 AVSC VAN VUUREN, Arie  
49 49 SR CMC BLACK, Graham  
50 50 U19 AVSC CORNELIUS, Cooper  
51 51 SR CMC BLACK, Garett  
52 52 U21 RMD RODARTE, Luke  
53 53 SR CMC JUNEAU, Tai  
54 54 U21 CMC GOSS, Harrison  
55 55 U21 CMC COLLINS, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved