Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-31-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/31/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-31-18 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Katelyn Mundell 36.06 (4) 38.60 (5) 1:14.66 (3) 3 * 
33 F Alayna Melino 37.67 (8) 37.39 (2) 1:15.06 (4) 4 * 
21 F Alexandra Gale 37.49 (7) 38.55 (4) 1:16.04 (6) 6 * 
14 F Brooke Flynn 36.74 (5) 40.41 (10 1:17.15 (8) 8 * 
39 F Virginia Sullivan 39.22 (14 39.94 (8) 1:19.16 (11) 11 
27 F Ella Manero 39.36 (15 41.05 (12 1:20.41 (13) 13 
37 F Simone Chagnon 42.45 (21 44.82 (17 1:27.27 (20) 20 
41 F Vendela Eskind 43.98 (23 45.99 (23 1:29.97 (22) 22 
45 F Isabel Martin 45.51 (28 45.81 (20 1:31.32 (24) 24 
43 F Sarah Arenberg 45.85 (30 46.36 (24 1:32.21 (25) 25 
47 F Gabriella Whisnant 45.95 (31 48.43 (26 1:34.38 (29) 29 
51 F Macey White 48.70 (36 48.75 (30 1:37.45 (33) 33 
49 F Reid Johnson 47.04 (33 50.85 (35 1:37.89 (35) 35 
53 F Ruby Albers 57.79 (48 1:02.10 (48 1:59.89 (48) 48 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Caroline Keller 35.12 (2) 40.59 (11 1:15.71 (5) 5 * 
10 F Ella Holland 37.43 (6) 39.28 (7) 1:16.71 (7) 7 * 
17 F Lucy Holland 38.31 (9) 39.97 (9) 1:18.28 (10) 10 * 
29 F Olivia deWolf 40.52 (17 45.23 (19 1:25.75 (18) 18 * 
23 F Ella Boyd 40.64 (18 45.83 (21 1:26.47 (19) 19 
35 F Alexia Dargie 45.68 (29 48.49 (28 1:34.17 (28) 28 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 47.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Annesley Black 32.66 (1) 33.55 (1) 1:06.21 (1) 1 * 
12 F Tellie Stamaris 35.44 (3) 38.04 (3) 1:13.48 (2) 2 * 
19 F Sydney Pfeffer 41.91 (20 45.94 (22 1:27.85 (21) 21 * 
25 F Jennifer Christian 43.61 (22 46.55 (25 1:30.16 (23) 23 * 
31 F Emma Langevin 48.65 (35 54.37 (41 1:43.02 (41) 41 
36 F Francessca Chace 52.39 (45 55.25 (43 1:47.64 (44) 44 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Margaret Yemma 38.73 (13 42.41 (14 1:21.14 (14) 14 * 
6 F Isabel Fontaine 38.52 (12 44.36 (16 1:22.88 (15) 15 * 
50 F Halle Kimball 41.90 (19 43.22 (15 1:25.12 (16) 16 * 
22 F Linnea Sullivan 44.59 (25 48.55 (29 1:33.14 (26) 26 * 
28 F Mia Banglmaier 44.71 (26 48.44 (27 1:33.15 (27) 27 
34 F Matteson Orendorf 45.37 (27 49.04 (31 1:34.41 (30) 30 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 7:50:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved