Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-31-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-31-18 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CHEV Annesley Black 32.66 (1) 33.55 (1) 1:06.21 (1) 
2 8 F BE Polly Rae 33.03 (2) 33.55 (1) 1:06.58 (2) 
3 12 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 35.44 (4) 38.04 (5) 1:13.48 (3) 
4 9 F TRAIP Isabelle Woollacot 36.38 (6) 37.84 (4) 1:14.22 (4) 
5 5 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 36.06 (5) 38.60 (7) 1:14.66 (5) 
6 33 F MARSH Alayna Melino 37.67 (11) 37.39 (3) 1:15.06 (6) 
7 1 F FAL/W Caroline Keller 35.12 (3) 40.59 (14) 1:15.71 (7) 
8 21 F MARSH Alexandra Gale 37.49 (9) 38.55 (6) 1:16.04 (8) 
9 10 F FAL/W Ella Holland 37.43 (8) 39.28 (9) 1:16.71 (9) 
10 14 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 36.74 (7) 40.41 (13) 1:17.15 (10) 
11 13 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 38.40 (13) 38.88 (8) 1:17.28 (11) 
12 16 F TRAIP Beti Strevens 37.53 (10) 40.01 (12) 1:17.54 (12) 
13 17 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 38.31 (12) 39.97 (11) 1:18.28 (13) 
14 39 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 39.22 (17) 39.94 (10) 1:19.16 (14) 
15 4 F GOR Estelle Ballard 38.45 (14) 41.50 (16) 1:19.95 (15) 
16 27 F MARSH Ella Manero 39.36 (18) 41.05 (15) 1:20.41 (16) 
17 15 F KENN Margaret Yemma 38.73 (16) 42.41 (17) 1:21.14 (17) 
18 6 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 38.52 (15) 44.36 (19) 1:22.88 (18) 
19 50 F KENN Halle Kimball 41.90 (22) 43.22 (18) 1:25.12 (19) 
20 2 F WIND Cordelia Inman 40.24 (19) 44.99 (21) 1:25.23 (20) 
21 29 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 40.52 (20) 45.23 (22) 1:25.75 (21) 
22 23 F FAL/W Ella Boyd 40.64 (21) 45.83 (24) 1:26.47 (22) 
23 37 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 42.45 (24) 44.82 (20) 1:27.27 (23) 
24 19 F CHEV Sydney Pfeffer 41.91 (23) 45.94 (25) 1:27.85 (24) 
25 41 F MARSH Vendela Eskind 43.98 (26) 45.99 (26) 1:29.97 (25) 
26 25 F CHEV Jennifer Christian 43.61 (25) 46.55 (28) 1:30.16 (26) 
27 45 F MARSH Isabel Martin 45.51 (31) 45.81 (23) 1:31.32 (27) 
28 43 F MARSH Sarah Arenberg 45.85 (34) 46.36 (27) 1:32.21 (28) 
29 22 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 44.59 (28) 48.55 (33) 1:33.14 (29) 
30 28 F KENN Mia Banglmaier 44.71 (29) 48.44 (31) 1:33.15 (30) 
31 7 F TA Daniella Crane 45.57 (32) 47.82 (29) 1:33.39 (31) 
32 35 F FAL/W Alexia Dargie 45.68 (33) 48.49 (32) 1:34.17 (32) 
33 47 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 45.95 (35) 48.43 (30) 1:34.38 (33) 
34 34 F KENN Matteson Orendorf 45.37 (30) 49.04 (35) 1:34.41 (34) 
35 11 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 44.28 (27) 50.84 (38) 1:35.12 (35) 
36 20 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 46.54 (36) 50.76 (37) 1:37.30 (36) 
37 51 F MARSH Macey White 48.70 (40) 48.75 (34) 1:37.45 (37) 
38 32 F GOR Sarah Baxter 47.50 (38) 50.23 (36) 1:37.73 (38) 
39 49 F MARSH Reid Johnson 47.04 (37) 50.85 (39) 1:37.89 (39) 
40 42 F KENN Emma Pelletier 48.87 (41) 51.01 (40) 1:39.88 (40) 
41 54 F KENN Caitlin Whalen 50.05 (44) 51.75 (42) 1:41.80 (41) 
42 26 F GOR Rylie Wareham 49.54 (43) 52.40 (43) 1:41.94 (42) 
43 38 F KENN Catherine Campbell 50.46 (45) 51.56 (41) 1:42.02 (43) 
44 18 F WIND Julianna Davis 49.21 (42) 53.43 (44) 1:42.64 (44) 
45 31 F CHEV Emma Langevin 48.65 (39) 54.37 (45) 1:43.02 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 7:49:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved