Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom geant: U6 a U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/20/2018 9:25 AM

Final GS U6-U10¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2018                    Page 1 
 
Finale regionale centralisee des Jeux de Quebec 
Club de Competition Mont Kanasuta 
Slalom Geant: U6 a U10 
 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U06M Vidéo Morin Alexandre 56.56 (1) 59.20 (2) 1:55.76 (1) 
2 1 U06M Kanas Emil Dubuc 1:00.09 (2) 58.20 (1) 1:58.29 (2) 
3 2 U06M Vidéo Allard Raphaël 1:16.16 (3) 1:10.27 (3) 2:26.43 (3) 
4 3 U06M Vidéo Deschambault Simon 1:28.40 (4) 1:28.11 (4) 2:56.51 (4) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U08F Vidéo Allard Emma-Rose 42.20 (1) 42.53 (1) 1:24.73 (1) 
2 13 U08F Vidéo Rogers Maéva 44.98 (3) 42.79 (2) 1:27.77 (2) 
3 7 U08F Kanas Théberge Théa 44.37 (2) 45.33 (3) 1:29.70 (3) 
4 8 U08F Kanas Elder Audrina 48.58 (4) 48.13 (4) 1:36.71 (4) 
5 9 U08F Kanas Moriset Élie 49.49 (5) 49.92 (5) 1:39.41 (5) 
6 5 U08F Vidéo Deschambault Sophi 50.61 (6) 50.91 (7) 1:41.52 (6) 
7 10 U08F Kanas Gaivin Mathilde 52.82 (7) 52.08 (8) 1:44.90 (7) 
8 11 U08F Vidéo Valade Charlie 53.85 (8) 52.30 (9) 1:46.15 (8) 
9 12 U08F Kanas Bergeron Camille 1:09.15 (9) 50.79 (6) 1:59.94 (9) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U08M Kanas Bolduc Malik 39.38 (1) 40.91 (2) 1:20.29 (1) 
2 15 U08M Vidéo Brassard Adam 40.94 (2) 39.63 (1) 1:20.57 (2) 
3 19 U08M Vidéo Tremblay Jonathan 44.77 (3) 42.32 (3) 1:27.09 (3) 
4 14 U08M Vidéo Bérubé Malik 45.12 (4) 45.15 (4) 1:30.27 (4) 
5 18 U08M Kanas Lussier Loïc DNS 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 U10F Kamis Levesque Myriam 35.23 (1) 35.39 (1) 1:10.62 (1) 
2 22 U10F Kamis Kinsella Maia 36.44 (2) 37.30 (2) 1:13.74 (2) 
3 30 U10F Kanas Guertin Talia 37.68 (4) 37.65 (3) 1:15.33 (3) 
4 23 U10F Kanas Noel Charlie 37.11 (3) 38.88 (6) 1:15.99 (4) 
5 21 U10F Vidéo St-Pierre Laurence 38.75 (6) 38.21 (4) 1:16.96 (5) 
6 26 U10F Kanas Guertin Charly 38.44 (5) 38.59 (5) 1:17.03 (6) 
7 31 U10F Kanas Turpin-Langlois Ja 39.57 (7) 40.15 (7) 1:19.72 (7) 
8 25 U10F Vidéo Tremblay Elodie 40.61 (8) 42.56 (10) 1:23.17 (8) 
9 27 U10F Vidéo Valade Nelly 41.25 (10) 42.36 (9) 1:23.61 (9) 
10 29 U10F Vidéo Rogers Elsa 41.53 (11) 42.33 (8) 1:23.86 (10) 
11 28 U10F Vidéo Barrette Mélixia 40.67 (9) 43.34 (11) 1:24.01 (11) 
12 24 U10F Kanas Fillion Mégane 44.15 (12) 46.15 (12) 1:30.30 (12) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 9:07:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved