Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Kombi: U6 a U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/21/2018 9:25 AM

Kombi U6-U12 Final R¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2018                    Page 1 
 
Circuit Regional de Ski Alpin 
Club de Competition Mont Kanasuta 
Kombi: U6 a U18 
 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U06M Vidéo Morin Alexandre 1:42.27 (1) 1:47.79 (1) 3:30.06 (1) 
2 1 U06M Kanas Dubuc Emil 2:12.11 (2) 2:02.53 (2) 4:14.64 (2) 
3 4 U06M Vidéo Allard Raphaël 2:45.14 (3) 2:21.89 (3) 5:07.03 (3) 
4 3 U06M Vidéo Deschambault Simon DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 U08F Vidéo Allard Emma-Rose 1:18.07 (1) 1:21.15 (1) 2:39.22 (1) 
2 9 U08F Kanas Elder Audrina 1:29.54 (2) 1:32.62 (3) 3:02.16 (2) 
3 10 U08F Vidéo Deschambault Sophi 1:30.21 (3) 1:33.97 (4) 3:04.18 (3) 
4 7 U08F Vidéo Valade Charlie 1:33.23 (4) 1:36.39 (5) 3:09.62 (4) 
5 12 U08F Kanas Moriset Élie 1:36.48 (5) 1:36.70 (6) 3:13.18 (5) 
6 6 U08F Kanas Théberge Théa DSQ 1:28.68 (2) 
7 5 U08F Kanas Gaivin Mathilde DSQ 1:45.12 (7) 
8 8 U08F Kanas Bergeron Camille DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 U08M Kanas Bolduc Malik 1:15.62 (1) 1:19.42 (1) 2:35.04 (1) 
2 18 U08M Vidéo Tremblay Jonathan 1:28.71 (2) 1:26.41 (3) 2:55.12 (2) 
3 17 U08M Kanas Richard Louis 1:29.68 (3) 1:33.35 (5) 3:03.03 (3) 
4 16 U08M Vidéo Brassard Adam DSQ 1:22.13 (2) 
5 15 U08M Vidéo Bérubé Malik DSQ 1:33.24 (4) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U10F Kamis Levesque Myriam 1:10.80 (4) 1:11.34 (1) 2:22.14 (1) 
2 20 U10F Kanas Guertin Talia 1:09.49 (2) 1:13.72 (2) 2:23.21 (2) 
3 22 U10F Kanas Noel Charlie 1:08.78 (1) 1:15.22 (5) 2:24.00 (3) 
4 30 U10F Kamis Kinsella Maia 1:10.00 (3) 1:14.18 (3) 2:24.18 (4) 
5 23 U10F Vidéo St-Pierre Laurence 1:13.95 (5) 1:15.13 (4) 2:29.08 (5) 
6 28 U10F Vidéo Tremblay Elodie 1:15.61 (6) 1:18.90 (8) 2:34.51 (6) 
7 21 U10F Vidéo Valade Nelly 1:18.43 (8) 1:20.97 (9) 2:39.40 (7) 
8 26 U10F Vidéo Barrette Mélixia 1:15.76 (7) 1:23.74 (10) 2:39.50 (8) 
9 25 U10F Kanas Guertin Charly 1:26.38 (9) 1:18.54 (7) 2:44.92 (9) 
10 29 U10F Kanas Turpin-Langlois Ja 1:40.13 (11) 1:18.42 (6) 2:58.55 (10) 
11 27 U10F Vidéo Rogers Elsa 1:39.58 (10) 1:25.45 (11) 3:05.03 (11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 8:53:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved