Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
JV GS Divisional Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/6/2018 4:15 PM

Boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/6/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS Divisional Race 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 Boys RA Wilson Day 16.83 (1) 19.01 (7) 35.84 (1) 
2 170 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 17.18 (2) 18.83 (2) 36.01 (2) 
3 51 Boys RA Charlie Buckmaster 17.21 (3) 19.19 (9) 36.40 (3) 
4 169 Boys NDP Geordan Bolden 17.47 (4) 18.96 (6) 36.43 (4) 
5 24 Boys LO Andreas Greisser 17.54 (5) 18.90 (3) 36.44 (5) 
6 50 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 17.91 (8) 18.69 (1) 36.60 (6) 
7 23 Boys LO Phil Antal 18.00 (10) 18.93 (4) 36.93 (7) 
8 107 Boys BH Daniel Melasi 17.99 (9) 18.94 (5) 36.93 (7) 
9 56 Boys RA Austin Grake 17.70 (6) 19.24 (10) 36.94 (9) 
10 53 Boys RA Douglas Wells 17.87 (7) 19.38 (14) 37.25 (10) 
11 106 Boys BH Max Scott 18.13 (13) 19.14 (8) 37.27 (11) 
12 173 Boys NDP Brett Tice 18.03 (12) 19.30 (13) 37.33 (12) 
13 171 Boys NDP Brian Marx 18.02 (11) 19.38 (14) 37.40 (13) 
14 52 Boys RA Logan Jacobson 18.31 (15) 19.24 (10) 37.55 (14) 
15 10 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 18.32 (16) 19.27 (12) 37.59 (15) 
16 55 Boys RA RJ Beckeman 18.17 (14) 19.68 (17) 37.85 (16) 
17 111 Boys BH Henry Baessler 18.59 (18) 19.64 (16) 38.23 (17) 
18 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 19.08 (23) 19.91 (18) 38.99 (18) 
19 108 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 18.47 (17) 20.57 (22) 39.04 (19) 
20 27 Boys LO Herman Berntsen 18.87 (19) 20.28 (20) 39.15 (20) 
21 109 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 18.95 (20) 20.28 (20) 39.23 (21) 
22 25 Boys LO * Matt McAuliffe 19.17 (25) 20.17 (19) 39.34 (22) 
23 174 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 18.95 (20) 20.68 (25) 39.63 (23) 
24 2 Boys CK Enzo Martella 18.97 (22) 20.71 (28) 39.68 (24) 
25 26 Boys LO Cade Parsons 19.30 (27) 20.63 (24) 39.93 (25) 
26 110 Boys BH Matt Miller 19.38 (28) 20.57 (22) 39.95 (26) 
27 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 19.28 (26) 20.70 (27) 39.98 (27) 
28 11 Boys CHS David Robinson 19.46 (29) 20.68 (25) 40.14 (28) 
29 112 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 20.29 (31) 21.98 (30) 42.27 (29) 
30 22 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 20.93 (33) 21.56 (29) 42.49 (30) 
31 5 Boys CK Minjae Kim 20.80 (32) 22.27 (31) 43.07 (31) 
32 28 Boys LO Emiliano Ibarra 20.22 (30) 22.92 (36) 43.14 (32) 
33 60 Boys BAT Thomas Burke 20.94 (34) 22.84 (34) 43.78 (33) 
34 8 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 21.01 (35) 22.91 (35) 43.92 (34) 
35 13 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 21.36 (37) 22.65 (33) 44.01 (35) 
36 14 Boys CHS Miles Benson 21.71 (38) 22.34 (32) 44.05 (36) 
37 175 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 19.14 (24) 26.87 (39) 46.01 (37) 
38 1 Boys CK Jack Foley 22.77 (40) 23.96 (37) 46.73 (38) 
39 113 Boys DCDS Gabriel Paciocco 22.20 (39) 24.61 (38) 46.81 (39) 
40 114 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 25.54 (41) 27.43 (40) 52.97 (40) 
41 4 Boys CK Edward Shi 26.20 (42) 28.42 (41) 54.62 (41) 
42 115 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 29.30 (43) 31.70 (42) 1:01.00 (42) 
43 3 Boys CK Nathan Reschak 21.34 (36) 40.45 (43) 1:01.79 (43) 
44 172 Boys NDP Antonio Gonzales DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2018 5:05:53 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved