Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
EL Bull Moose MPA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/30/2018 4:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2018                    Page 1 
 
EL Bull Moose MPA SL 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F Greel Liz Hanson 32.74 (1) 30.71 (1) 1:03.45 (1) 
2 12 F EL Courtney Larson 34.72 (2) 33.37 (4) 1:08.09 (2) 
3 15 F EL Lachance Sarah 35.61 (3) 33.33 (3) 1:08.94 (3) 
4 5 F Greel Ella Novick 36.29 (4) 34.04 (5) 1:10.33 (4) 
5 1 F OH Caroline Burnes 39.97 (7) 31.23 (2) 1:11.20 (5) 
6 18 F EL Annabelle Soucie 38.88 (6) 36.29 (6) 1:15.17 (6) 
7 11 F Greel Brooke Asherman 41.46 (8) 37.12 (7) 1:18.58 (7) 
8 19 F EL Mallory Oulette 42.55 (11) 41.52 (8) 1:24.07 (8) 
9 9 F EL Bilodeau Evelyn 38.72 (5) 46.37 (12) 1:25.09 (9) 
10 6 F EL Miranda Chadbourn 43.71 (12) 43.38 (9) 1:27.09 (10) 
11 21 F EL Maizy Demers 45.05 (13) 44.08 (10) 1:29.13 (11) 
12 3 F EL Jordan Cummings 41.98 (10) 48.15 (14) 1:30.13 (12) 
13 14 F Greel Sophie Kaplin 47.31 (16) 44.79 (11) 1:32.10 (13) 
14 16 F OH Kat Crowell 49.37 (18) 47.94 (13) 1:37.31 (14) 
15 10 F OH Samantha Cassidy 49.25 (17) 54.79 (15) 1:44.04 (15) 
16 7 F OH Hayley McLeod 45.50 (14) 1:00.04 (16) 1:45.54 (16) 
17 20 F EL Rebeck Bassett 45.82 (15) 1:05.37 (17) 1:51.19 (17) 
18 4 F OH Derry Bessett 41.64 (9) DNF 
19 8 F Greel Greta Van Curan DNS 
20 17 F Greel Sarah Traister 
21 13 F OH Lucia Laredo 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 M EL Maxx Bell 27.76 (1) 25.63 (1) 53.39 (1) 
2 30 M EL Conner Jackson 29.64 (3) 27.52 (3) 57.16 (2) 
3 25 M OH Colby VanDecker 29.22 (2) 28.14 (4) 57.36 (3) 
4 31 M OH Jake Mills 30.16 (4) 29.68 (8) 59.84 (4) 
5 23 M Greel Alex Richard 31.37 (6) 28.68 (5) 1:00.05 (5) 
6 39 M EL Leighton Girardin 30.66 (5) 29.91 (9) 1:00.57 (6) 
7 22 M OH Cameron Bancroft 32.13 (7) 29.37 (7) 1:01.50 (7) 
8 28 M OH Tommy Bancroft 32.81 (9) 29.30 (6) 1:02.11 (8) 
9 45 M EL Alec Larson 32.78 (8) 30.13 (11) 1:02.91 (9) 
10 36 M EL Christian Beliveau 33.32 (10) 30.10 (10) 1:03.42 (10) 
11 42 M EL Gabe Withee 33.68 (11) 32.47 (14) 1:06.15 (11) 
12 43 M OH Mario DeVivo 35.13 (13) 31.74 (13) 1:06.87 (12) 
13 48 M EL Oliver Hall 33.75 (12) 33.65 (18) 1:07.40 (13) 
14 29 M Greel Jack Gustafson 35.55 (14) 33.07 (16) 1:08.62 (14) 
15 34 M OH Jordan Davidson 37.25 (17) 32.66 (15) 1:09.91 (15) 
16 50 M Greel Mac Lindsay 36.39 (15) 34.77 (19) 1:11.16 (16) 
17 24 M EL Kyle Mooney 45.12 (26) 26.30 (2) 1:11.42 (17) 
18 51 M EL Lucas Fisher 42.31 (24) 31.18 (12) 1:13.49 (18) 
19 35 M Greel Marshall Ray 39.75 (22) 35.63 (22) 1:15.38 (19) 
20 38 M Greel Henry Clapp 38.68 (20) 37.06 (23) 1:15.74 (20) 
21 41 M Greel Nate Bryant 40.91 (23) 38.88 (24) 1:19.79 (21) 
22 37 M OH Will Manchestr-wel 39.37 (21) 41.15 (25) 1:20.52 (22) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 7:51:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved