Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-29-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2018                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 SMAA SL Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Katelyn Mundell 59.84 (3) 1:07.02 (2) 2:06.86 (2) 2 * 
17 F Brooke Flynn 1:01.91 (4) 1:08.36 (4) 2:10.27 (4) 4 * 
10 F Alayna Melino 1:06.26 (6) 1:10.65 (6) 2:16.91 (7) 7 * 
29 F Ella Manero 1:09.62 (12 1:13.73 (10 2:23.35 (10) 10 * 
35 F Virginia Sullivan 1:17.50 (19 1:21.22 (12 2:38.72 (12) 12 
40 F Reid Johnson 1:20.16 (21 1:23.78 (14 2:43.94 (16) 16 
51 F Macey White 1:26.37 (33 1:27.81 (17 2:54.18 (19) 19 
49 F Gabriella Whisnant 1:25.54 (31 1:31.89 (22 2:57.43 (24) 24 
44 F Simone Chagnon 1:23.52 (25 1:37.34 (27 3:00.86 (25) 25 
23 F Alexandra Gale 1:10.91 (13 1:52.13 (35 3:03.04 (27) 27 
46 F Sarah Arenberg 1:30.68 (36 1:36.32 (26 3:07.00 (28) 28 
42 F Isabel Martin 1:33.26 (38 1:34.99 (24 3:08.25 (29) 29 
55 F Ruby Albers 2:00.23 (45 2:04.89 (39 4:05.12 (41) 41 
53 F Vendela Eskind 1:37.59 (40 DSQ 48 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Caroline Keller 58.00 (2) 1:12.05 (8) 2:10.05 (3) 3 * 
11 F Ella Holland 1:05.66 (5) 1:08.82 (5) 2:14.48 (5) 5 * 
18 F Lucy Holland 1:08.74 (10 1:13.38 (9) 2:22.12 (9) 9 * 
30 F Olivia deWolf 1:15.82 (17 1:23.12 (13 2:38.94 (13) 13 * 
24 F Ella Boyd 1:14.50 (15 1:26.22 (16 2:40.72 (14) 14 
36 F Alexa Dargie 1:22.98 (24 1:33.48 (23 2:56.46 (23) 23 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 59.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Estelle Ballard 1:07.51 (9) 1:07.56 (3) 2:15.07 (6) 6 * 
6 F Claire Munkacsi 1:07.17 (7) 1:11.66 (7) 2:18.83 (8) 8 * 
22 F Margaret Munkacsi 1:16.82 (18 1:25.57 (15 2:42.39 (15) 15 * 
28 F Rylie Wareham 1:29.25 (35 1:40.15 (29 3:09.40 (30)30.5 * 
34 F Sarah Baxter 1:18.31 (20 DNF 48 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Isabel Fontaine 1:08.77 (11 1:18.58 (11 2:27.35 (11) 11 * 
31 F Linnea Sullivan 1:23.88 (27 1:29.60 (19 2:53.48 (18) 18 * 
50 F Mia Banglmaier 1:25.55 (32 1:30.14 (20 2:55.69 (21) 21 * 
3 F Matteson Orendorf 1:07.50 (8) 1:48.46 (32 2:55.96 (22) 22 * 
54 F Catherine Campbell 1:28.23 (34 1:41.17 (30 3:09.40 (30)30.5 
56 F Katherine Sullivan 1:35.61 (39 1:41.63 (31 3:17.24 (33) 33 
37 F Emma Pelletier 1:22.19 (23 1:58.80 (38 3:20.99 (35) 35 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:15:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved