Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-29-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/29/2018 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2018                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-29-18 SMAA SL Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F CHEV Annesley Black 54.11 (1) 59.15 (1) 1:53.26 (1) 
2 1 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 59.84 (4) 1:07.02 (2) 2:06.86 (2) 
3 2 F FAL/W Caroline Keller 58.00 (3) 1:12.05 (8) 2:10.05 (3) 
4 17 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:01.91 (5) 1:08.36 (4) 2:10.27 (4) 
5 16 F TRAIP Beti Strevens 57.70 (2) 1:12.96 (9) 2:10.66 (5) 
6 11 F FAL/W Ella Holland 1:05.66 (6) 1:08.82 (5) 2:14.48 (6) 
7 15 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:07.51 (10) 1:07.56 (3) 2:15.07 (7) 
8 10 F MARSH Alayna Melino 1:06.26 (7) 1:10.65 (6) 2:16.91 (8) 
9 6 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:07.17 (8) 1:11.66 (7) 2:18.83 (9) 
10 18 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 1:08.74 (11) 1:13.38 (10) 2:22.12 (10) 
11 29 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:09.62 (13) 1:13.73 (11) 2:23.35 (11) 
12 19 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:08.77 (12) 1:18.58 (12) 2:27.35 (12) 
13 35 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 1:17.50 (20) 1:21.22 (13) 2:38.72 (13) 
14 30 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 1:15.82 (18) 1:23.12 (14) 2:38.94 (14) 
15 24 F FAL/W Ella Boyd 1:14.50 (16) 1:26.22 (17) 2:40.72 (15) 
16 22 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 1:16.82 (19) 1:25.57 (16) 2:42.39 (16) 
17 40 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:20.16 (23) 1:23.78 (15) 2:43.94 (17) 
18 27 F CHEV Jennifer Christian 1:20.84 (25) 1:28.62 (19) 2:49.46 (18) 
19 8 F TA Daniella Crane 1:18.72 (22) 1:30.79 (22) 2:49.51 (19) 
20 7 F TRAIP Isabelle Woollacot 1:20.61 (24) 1:32.26 (25) 2:52.87 (20) 
21 31 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:23.88 (30) 1:29.60 (20) 2:53.48 (21) 
22 51 F MARSH Macey White 1:26.37 (36) 1:27.81 (18) 2:54.18 (22) 
23 21 F CHEV Sydney Pfeffer 1:23.77 (29) 1:31.59 (23) 2:55.36 (23) 
24 50 F KENN Mia Banglmaier 1:25.55 (35) 1:30.14 (21) 2:55.69 (24) 
25 3 F KENN Matteson Orendorf 1:07.50 (9) 1:48.46 (35) 2:55.96 (25) 
26 36 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 1:22.98 (27) 1:33.48 (26) 2:56.46 (26) 
27 49 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 1:25.54 (34) 1:31.89 (24) 2:57.43 (27) 
28 44 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 1:23.52 (28) 1:37.34 (30) 3:00.86 (28) 
29 13 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:25.37 (33) 1:36.13 (28) 3:01.50 (29) 
30 23 F MARSH Alexandra Gale 1:10.91 (14) 1:52.13 (38) 3:03.04 (30) 
31 46 F MARSH Sarah Arenberg 1:30.68 (39) 1:36.32 (29) 3:07.00 (31) 
32 42 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:33.26 (41) 1:34.99 (27) 3:08.25 (32) 
33 28 F GOR Rylie Wareham 1:29.25 (38) 1:40.15 (32) 3:09.40 (33) 
34 54 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:28.23 (37) 1:41.17 (33) 3:09.40 (33) 
35 32 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:33.16 (40) 1:39.12 (31) 3:12.28 (35) 
36 56 F KENN Katherine Sullivan 1:35.61 (42) 1:41.63 (34) 3:17.24 (36) 
37 33 F CHEV Emma Langevin 1:25.06 (32) 1:55.11 (40) 3:20.17 (37) 
38 37 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:22.19 (26) 1:58.80 (41) 3:20.99 (38) 
39 20 F WIND Julianna Davis 1:24.55 (31) 2:05.45 (43) 3:30.00 (39) 
40 38 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:41.94 (44) 1:51.47 (36) 3:33.41 (40) 
41 39 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:43.99 (45) 1:51.76 (37) 3:35.75 (41) 
42 52 F KENN Elanna Carroll 1:47.10 (46) 1:52.80 (39) 3:39.90 (42) 
43 45 F KENN Libby Shea 1:52.28 (47) 2:06.49 (44) 3:58.77 (43) 
44 55 F MARSH Ruby Albers 2:00.23 (49) 2:04.89 (42) 4:05.12 (44) 
45 57 F BIDD Sydney Pinkos 1:58.24 (48) 2:16.60 (45) 4:14.84 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 8:15:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved