Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/31/2018 5:30 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/31/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 20.47 (5) 19.37 (1) 39.84 (1) 
2 170 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 20.58 (6) 19.55 (3) 40.13 (2) 
3 106 Boys BH Max Scott 20.38 (2) 19.78 (4) 40.16 (3) 
4 23 Boys LO Phil Antal 20.42 (3) 20.04 (5) 40.46 (4) 
5 107 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 20.37 (1) 20.11 (6) 40.48 (5) 
6 171 Boys NDP Brian Marx 20.69 (7) 20.28 (7) 40.97 (6) 
7 110 Boys BH Henry Baessler 20.89 (8) 20.43 (10) 41.32 (7) 
8 173 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 21.54 (14) 20.37 (8) 41.91 (8) 
9 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 21.43 (12) 20.48 (11) 41.91 (8) 
10 175 Boys NDP Antonio Gonzales 21.60 (16) 20.42 (9) 42.02 (10) 
11 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 21.50 (13) 20.94 (12) 42.44 (11) 
12 25 Boys LO Herman Berntsen 21.67 (17) 20.96 (13) 42.63 (12) 
13 1 Boys CK Enzo Martella 21.38 (11) 21.37 (17) 42.75 (13) 
14 109 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 21.88 (20) 21.10 (14) 42.98 (14) 
15 24 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe 21.87 (19) 21.13 (15) 43.00 (15) 
16 52 Boys RA Sam Antenucci 21.86 (18) 22.03 (20) 43.89 (16) 
17 112 Boys BH Connor Cook 22.79 (25) 21.30 (16) 44.09 (17) 
18 111 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 22.70 (23) 21.44 (18) 44.14 (18) 
19 174 Boys NDP Ben Pocius 22.09 (21) 22.27 (22) 44.36 (19) 
20 10 Boys CHS David Robinson 22.69 (22) 21.77 (19) 44.46 (20) 
21 22 Boys LO Liam Kelly 22.73 (24) 22.14 (21) 44.87 (21) 
22 2 Boys CK Nathan Reschak 23.48 (26) 22.59 (23) 46.07 (22) 
23 53 Boys RA Wilson Day 20.42 (3) 26.07 (34) 46.49 (23) 
24 13 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 24.32 (28) 23.56 (25) 47.88 (24) 
25 11 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 24.06 (27) 23.83 (27) 47.89 (25) 
26 3 Boys CK Jack Foley 24.52 (29) 23.73 (26) 48.25 (26) 
27 60 Boys BAT Thomas Burke 24.74 (30) 24.40 (28) 49.14 (27) 
28 172 Boys NDP Brett Tice 21.54 (14) 28.09 (37) 49.63 (28) 
29 51 Boys RA Kyle Bush 25.10 (31) 24.55 (30) 49.65 (29) 
30 50 Boys RA Griffin Hickson 25.36 (33) 24.41 (29) 49.77 (30) 
31 55 Boys RA James Johnson 25.31 (32) 24.57 (31) 49.88 (31) 
32 5 Boys CK Minjae Kim 25.36 (33) 24.91 (32) 50.27 (32) 
33 14 Boys CHS Miles Benson 26.69 (36) 25.03 (33) 51.72 (33) 
34 108 Boys BH Daniel Melasi 32.42 (39) 19.47 (2) 51.89 (34) 
35 26 Boys LO Matthew Thelen 26.66 (35) 28.10 (38) 54.76 (35) 
36 4 Boys CK Edward Shi 28.64 (38) 27.44 (35) 56.08 (36) 
37 114 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 28.53 (37) 27.77 (36) 56.30 (37) 
38 115 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 33.63 (40) 37.41 (39) 1:11.04 (38) 
39 27 Boys LO Emiliano Ibarra DSQ 23.26 (24) 
40 116 Boys DCDS Diego Rangel DNS 
41 56 Boys RA Brian Johnson DNS 
42 169 Boys NDP Geordan Bolden 20.93 (9) DNF 
43 28 Boys LO Andreas Greisser 21.15 (10) DNF 
44 54 Boys RA Alex Snook DNF 
45 113 Boys DCDS Gabriel Paciocco DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 6:31:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved