Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls team results¹
Boys team results¹
Girls results¹
JV Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/30/2018 5:30 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/30/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School Racing - JV Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Boys NDP Geordan Bolden 26.70 (1) 26.70 (1) 
2 106 Boys BH Max Scott 28.17 (2) 28.17 (2) 
3 23 Boys LO Phil Antal 28.20 (3) 28.20 (3) 
4 50 Boys RA Charlie Buckmaster 28.45 (4) 28.45 (4) 
5 108 Boys BH Daniel Melasi 29.71 (5) 29.71 (5) 
6 24 Boys LO Cade Parsons 29.81 (6) 29.81 (6) 
7 173 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 30.37 (7) 30.37 (7) 
8 52 Boys RA Logan Jacobson 30.41 (8) 30.41 (8) 
9 27 Boys LO Andreas Greisser 30.44 (9) 30.44 (9) 
10 107 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 30.65 (10) 30.65 (10) 
11 109 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 30.80 (11) 30.80 (11) 
12 172 Boys NDP Brett Tice 31.16 (12) 31.16 (12) 
13 171 Boys NDP Brian Marx 31.16 (12) 31.16 (12) 
14 54 Boys RA Anderson Ball 31.28 (14) 31.28 (14) 
15 25 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe 31.33 (15) 31.33 (15) 
16 175 Boys NDP Ben Pocius 31.73 (16) 31.73 (16) 
17 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 32.10 (17) 32.10 (17) 
18 174 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 32.35 (18) 32.35 (18) 
19 55 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 32.48 (19) 32.48 (19) 
20 51 Boys RA Douglas Wells 32.71 (20) 32.71 (20) 
21 11 Boys CHS David Robinson 32.89 (21) 32.89 (21) 
22 2 Boys CK Nathan Reschak 35.05 (22) 35.05 (22) 
23 56 Boys RA Jeff Klar 35.68 (23) 35.68 (23) 
24 110 Boys BH Henry Baessler 36.11 (24) 36.11 (24) 
25 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 36.12 (25) 36.12 (25) 
26 28 Boys LO Connor Kingston 37.37 (26) 37.37 (26) 
27 8 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 38.20 (27) 38.20 (27) 
28 22 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 39.01 (28) 39.01 (28) 
29 4 Boys CK Jack Foley 39.38 (29) 39.38 (29) 
30 111 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 39.65 (30) 39.65 (30) 
31 13 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 40.28 (31) 40.28 (31) 
32 113 Boys DCDS Gabriel Paciocco 41.12 (32) 41.12 (32) 
33 26 Boys LO Lucas Little 42.57 (33) 42.57 (33) 
34 114 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 49.74 (34) 49.74 (34) 
35 1 Boys CK Enzo Martella 55.57 (35) 55.57 (35) 
36 115 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 1:09.80 (36) 1:09.80 (36) 
37 3 Boys CK Edward Shi DNS 
38 60 Boys BAT Thomas Burke DNS 
39 5 Boys CK Minjae Kim DNS 
40 170 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo DNF 
41 53 Boys RA Austin Grake DNF 
42 112 Boys BH Leonardo Mina DSQ 
43 10 Boys CHS Peyton Miller DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2018 8:04:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved