Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Bow HS Girls IR¹
Bow HS Boys TR¹
Bow HS Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Mount Sunapee
1/29/2018 1:00 PM

Bow HS Girls TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/29/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Brie Von Beren 31.38 (2) 32.60 (1) 1:03.98 (1) 100.0 
20 Isabella Greason 35.07 (4) 36.56 (4) 1:11.63 (3) 98.0 
27 Lara Stokes 39.66 (11 42.52 (7) 1:22.18 (8) 93.0 
34 Megan Norris 43.35 (14 45.56 (11 1:28.91 (10) 91.0 
200 Ellie Madigan 44.07 (16 48.49 (12 1:32.56 (11) 
50 Elizabeth Greason 36.26 (5) 1:08.73 (33 1:44.99 (16) 
58 Ally Wilson 56.76 (32 58.67 (20 1:55.43 (22) 
56 Alexis Phyllides 59.54 (35 1:03.72 (24 2:03.26 (25) 
55 Jordan Pollard 59.76 (36 1:04.29 (27 2:04.05 (26) 
57 Kennedy Geary DSQ 56.38 (17 
13 Jocelyn Young 57.69 (33 DNF 
45 Isabelle Wulff DSQ DNF 
38 Izabella Von Beren 41.73 (13 DSQ 
59 Olivia Mackenzie 53.70 (28 DSQ 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Kamryn Compton 36.71 (6) 37.97 (5) 1:14.68 (4) 97.0 
8 Olivia Crainich 34.29 (3) 45.47 (10 1:19.76 (6) 95.0 
23 Sara LoPresti 40.65 (12 44.63 (9) 1:25.28 (9) 92.0 
30 Sarah Vermette 47.63 (21 54.25 (16 1:41.88 (14) 88.0 
41 Sydney Sigua 50.44 (24 52.95 (15 1:43.39 (15) 
46 Jewel Belanger DNF 1:22.89 (38 
37 Dana Fahey 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Maddie¬† Austin 30.81 (1) 33.44 (3) 1:04.25 (2) 99.0 
43 Bethie Coverdale 44.39 (18 1:01.76 (22 1:46.15 (17) 87.0 
32 Robyn Salvitti 44.37 (17 1:04.37 (28 1:48.74 (18) 86.0 
54 Noel Bergeron 52.89 (26 57.40 (19 1:50.29 (20) 84.0 
11 Jackie Balch DSQ 33.31 (2) 
25 Silvia Dalton DSQ 56.64 (18 
48 Eve Robida 47.70 (22 DNF 
51 Kathryn Hastings 54.12 (29 DSQ 
 
Team : Saint Thomas Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Maddie Stailey 38.30 (9) 39.50 (6) 1:17.80 (5) 96.0 
4 Olivia Kimball 43.60 (15 49.63 (13 1:33.23 (12) 90.0 
19 Olivia Graziano 1:03.66 (37 1:07.97 (32 2:11.63 (29) 78.0 
33 Emma Condon 1:04.17 (38 1:10.93 (34 2:15.10 (30) 77.0 
49 Sarah Lindsay 52.60 (25 1:33.73 (40 2:26.33 (33) 
52 Sophie Pinciaro DSQ 1:03.94 (26 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 4:08:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved