Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2018 LUTSEN NJRS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/28/2018 11:00 AM

FINAL RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2018                    Page 1 
 
2018 LUTSEN NJRS GS 
 
 
CLASS : 0-5F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 159 0-5F Mont Kinzie Johnson 50.82 (1) 46.40 (1) 1:37.22 (1) 
 
CLASS : 0-5M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 0-5M NAC Kaede Scorgie 49.39 (1) 45.68 (2) 1:35.07 (1) 
2 99 0-5M Team Cale Sharp 1:07.18 (2) 45.49 (1) 1:52.67 (2) 
 
CLASS : 06-7F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 285 06-7F Team Allison Mihalik 32.59 (2) 31.94 (1) 1:04.53 (1) 
2 45 06-7F PASC Frankie Moore 32.07 (1) 32.78 (3) 1:04.85 (2) 
3 440 06-7F Lutse Eloise Silence 32.65 (3) 33.00 (4) 1:05.65 (3) 
4 40 06-7F PASC Ella Nichols 33.67 (4) 32.11 (2) 1:05.78 (4) 
5 9242 06-7F Team Anika Bergan 34.75 (5) 33.72 (5) 1:08.47 (5) 
6 347 06-7F Mount Bella McKinney 48.29 (6) 43.49 (6) 1:31.78 (6) 
 
CLASS : 06-7M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 88 06-7M TBFas Reid Jones 25.87 (1) 26.30 (1) 52.17 (1) 
2 152 06-7M Mont Kolt Johnson 29.05 (2) 28.59 (3) 57.64 (2) 
3 93 06-7M NAC Liam Gerry 29.64 (3) 28.45 (2) 58.09 (3) 
4 345 06-7M Mount Zeke Johnson 42.41 (4) 40.13 (4) 1:22.54 (4) 
5 267 06-7M Team Henry Nephew 52.67 (6) 49.72 (5) 1:42.39 (5) 
6 435 06-7M Lutse Elliot Zimmer 50.57 (5) 1:25.87 (6) 2:16.44 (6) 
 
CLASS : 08-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 206 08-9F Team Sydni Madison 24.07 (1) 23.36 (1) 47.43 (1) 
2 166 08-9F Mont Teagen Tessier 26.65 (2) 26.13 (2) 52.78 (2) 
3 355 08-9F Mount Piper Grillo 28.57 (4) 26.71 (3) 55.28 (3) 
4 9276 08-9F Team Elisabeth Bergan 27.75 (3) 27.54 (4) 55.29 (4) 
5 289 08-9F Team Olivia Mihalik 29.27 (5) 27.84 (5) 57.11 (5) 
6 439 08-9F Lutse AnnaBelle Silence 30.46 (6) 27.98 (6) 58.44 (6) 
7 214 08-9F Team Ferrah LaLone 30.83 (7) 29.45 (8) 1:00.28 (7) 
8 421 08-9F Lutse Kallie Anderson 32.52 (8) 31.12 (9) 1:03.64 (8) 
9 85 08-9F PASC Ayla Putkuri 33.44 (9) 32.19 (11) 1:05.63 (9) 
10 161 08-9F Mont Dakota Carbaugh 33.89 (11) 31.97 (10) 1:05.86 (10) 
11 701 08-9F Detro Merida Jansen 33.51 (10) 33.62 (14) 1:07.13 (11) 
12 86 08-9F NAC Addison Pradissitt 34.02 (12) 33.20 (13) 1:07.22 (12) 
13 434 08-9F Lutse Grete Youngdahl 35.78 (13) 33.04 (12) 1:08.82 (13) 
14 167 08-9F Mont Olivia Johannessen 1:34.10 (14) 28.74 (7) 2:02.84 (14) 
15 98 08-9F PASC Lilly Gillies 2:35.60 (15) 35.13 (15) 3:10.73 (15) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2018 9:29:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved